Belgium 2017/18, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

Antwerp, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge30207368 - 3367P1132044 - 164175324 - 1726
2.Anderlecht30167749 - 4255P193327 - 173074422 - 2525
3.Charleroi301312546 - 3051P168122 - 142674424 - 1625
4.Gent30148845 - 2750P193325 - 103055520 - 1720
5.Genk301111844 - 3644P146520 - 171875324 - 1926
6.Standard301111843 - 4144P177126 - 212844717 - 2016
7.Kortrijk301261242 - 3942P2A75324 - 132651918 - 2616
8.Antwerp301011938 - 4041P2B47419 - 161964519 - 2422
9.Zulte Waregem301141547 - 5237P2A52821 - 291762726 - 2320
10.Sint-Truiden309101129 - 4137P2B83417 - 152717712 - 2610
11.Oostende301061442 - 4136P2B60924 - 251846518 - 1618
12.Waasland-Beveren30981350 - 5135P2A63628 - 222135722 - 2914
13.Lokeren30871533 - 4931P2B24911 - 261063622 - 2321
14.Mouscron-Péruwelz30861640 - 5930P2A54623 - 2919321017 - 3011
15.Eupen30691540 - 5727P2B65425 - 2223041115 - 354
16.Mechelen30691531 - 492754618 - 211915913 - 288

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2018 20:30Genk Antwerp4:0 (1:0)
 Genk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2018 20:00Kortrijk Antwerp4:0 (2:0)
 Kortrijk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2018 20:30Antwerp Waasland-Beveren1:2 (1:1)
 Antwerpen
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2017 20:30Antwerp Lokeren1:2 (0:1)
 Antwerpen
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 14:30Antwerp Charleroi1:3 (1:2)
 Antwerpen
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 14:30Brugge Antwerp1:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 20:00Waasland-Beveren Antwerp3:0 (0:0)
 Beveren
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 14:30Antwerp Genk3:5 (1:4)
 Antwerpen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru