Belgium 2017/18, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge30207368 - 3367P1132044 - 164175324 - 1726
2.Anderlecht30167749 - 4255P193327 - 173074422 - 2525
3.Charleroi301312546 - 3051P168122 - 142674424 - 1625
4.Gent30148845 - 2750P193325 - 103055520 - 1720
5.Genk301111844 - 3644P146520 - 171875324 - 1926
6.Standard301111843 - 4144P177126 - 212844717 - 2016
7.Kortrijk301261242 - 3942P2A75324 - 132651918 - 2616
8.Antwerp301011938 - 4041P2B47419 - 161964519 - 2422
9.Zulte Waregem301141547 - 5237P2A52821 - 291762726 - 2320
10.Sint-Truiden309101129 - 4137P2B83417 - 152717712 - 2610
11.Oostende301061442 - 4136P2B60924 - 251846518 - 1618
12.Waasland-Beveren30981350 - 5135P2A63628 - 222135722 - 2914
13.Lokeren30871533 - 4931P2B24911 - 261063622 - 2321
14.Mouscron-Péruwelz30861640 - 5930P2A54623 - 2919321017 - 3011
15.Eupen30691540 - 5727P2B65425 - 2223041115 - 354
16.Mechelen30691531 - 492754618 - 211915913 - 288

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2018 14:30Genk Gent1:2 (0:1)
 Genk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 20:00Gent Oostende2:3 (0:1)
 Gent
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2018 20:30Waasland-Beveren Gent1:2 (1:0)
 Beveren
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2018 14:30Gent Mechelen2:2 (0:2)
 Gent
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2018 20:30Gent Sint-Truiden3:0 (1:0)
 Gent
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.2018 20:00Eupen Gent1:1 (1:0)
 Eupen
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2018 14:30Gent Brugge2:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2018 20:30Antwerp Gent1:1 (1:1)
 Antwerpen
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2018 20:00Gent Lokeren3:0 (1:0)
 Gent
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2017 20:30Gent Charleroi1:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2017 20:30Gent Kortrijk2:1 (2:1)
 Gent
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2017 20:00Zulte Waregem Gent0:1 (0:1)
 Waregem
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2017 20:30Gent Mouscron-Péruwelz3:1 (2:1)
 Gent
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 20:00Lokeren Gent0:3 (0:1)
 Lokeren
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2017 20:30Gent Standard1:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2017 20:30Charleroi Gent2:1 (1:0)
 Charleroi
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2017 20:30Gent Eupen3:0 (3:0)
 Gent
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 20:30Kortrijk Gent1:1 (0:0)
 Kortrijk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 20:30Gent Waasland-Beveren2:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 14:30Brugge Gent2:1 (1:1)
 Brugge
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 14:30Gent Zulte Waregem0:1 (0:1)
 Gent
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Oostende Gent0:2 (0:1)
 Oostende
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 14:30Gent Genk1:1 (1:0)
 Gent
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 20:00Mouscron-Péruwelz Gent3:2 (0:2)
 Mouscron
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 18:00Mechelen Gent1:1 (0:1)
 Mechelen
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 14:30Gent Antwerp0:1 (0:1)
 Gent
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 18:00Sint-Truiden Gent3:2 (0:1)
 Sint-Truiden

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru