23.09.2017 < | Football matches for 24.09.2017 | > 25.09.2017 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Étoile du Sahel | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Sousse |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 5:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 7:1 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
19:00 | Club Africain | | MC Alger | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Radès |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Tambov | | Volgar | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-2 | | FK Khimki | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Tom | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Orenburg | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Tyumen | | Avangard | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit-2 | | Olimpiets | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metallurg | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Armavir | | Dynamo | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Armavir |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Nosta | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Mordovia | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Anzhi-Yunior | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Stal | | Olympik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Mariupol | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
19:30 | Karpaty | | Chornomorets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:30 | Vorskla | | Zorya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Avanhard | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Sumy | | Balkany | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
15:00 | Kremin | | Desna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Ingulets | | FK Poltava | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Petrove |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Prykarpattya | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Obukhiv SKOR | |||||||||
15:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Bukovyna | 0:0 | |||||
Vyshnivets Vyshnivets Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Lviv | | Polissya | 3:0 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Podillya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Krumkachy | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Haradzeya | | Naftan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Haradzeya | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove |
Day 9 | |||||||||
13:15 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Sheffield United | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:30 | Botev | | Lokomotiv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:00 | Septemvri | | Ludogorets | 1:4 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 27 | |||||||||
20:30 | Torpedo | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Stjarnan | | Valur | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Garðabær | |||||||||
14:00 | Fjölnir | | KR | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
14:00 | Breiðablik | | ÍBV | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
14:00 | KA | | Grindavík | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
14:00 | Víkingur Reykjavik | | ÍA | 0:0 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
14:00 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | | FH | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ólafsvík |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:00 | Español | | Deportivo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
16:15 | Getafe | | Villarreal | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:30 | Eibar | | Celta de Vigo | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
18:30 | Las Palmas | | Leganés | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Valencia | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:30 | Sampdoria | | Milan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Chievo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Crotone | | Benevento | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Crotone | |||||||||
15:00 | Hellas Verona | | Lazio | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Genoa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
18:00 | Sassuolo | | Bologna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Atalanta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Sogndal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristiansund | | Stabæk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Sandefjord | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Tromsø | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
20:00 | Vålerenga | | Brann | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Zagłębie | | Sandecja | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
18:00 | Jagiellonia | | Legia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Marítimo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
16:00 | Feirense | | Belenenses | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
18:00 | Tondela | | Braga | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
20:15 | Aves | | Rio Ave | 0:0 | |||||
Vila das Aves |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zemun | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zemun | |||||||||
17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Čukarički | | Borac | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Mladost | | Voždovac | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
19:00 | Napredak | | FK Mačva | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
19:00 | Rad | | Partizan | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Radnički | | Javor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
19:00 | Radnik | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Surdulica |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Rennes | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
17:00 | Strasbourg | | Nantes | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Toulouse | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Istra 1961 | | Dinamo | 0:0 | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
19:00 | Hajduk | | Lokomotiva | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Split |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Östersunds | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
15:00 | Djurgårdens | | Hammarby | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:30 | Jönköpings Södra | | Sundsvall | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
17:30 | Häcken | | AIK | 1:6 (1:4) | |||||
Göteborg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
12:15 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 4 | |||||||||
11:05 | Colón | | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
14:05 | Olimpo | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
16:05 | Rosario Central | | Banfield | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
18:05 | River Plate | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:05 | Racing Club | | San Martín | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 25 | |||||||||
11:00 | São Paulo | | Corinthians | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Palmeiras | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | Botafogo | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
16:00 | Chapecoense | | Ponte Preta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Vitória | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Bahia | | Grêmio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador |
13:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlanta United | | Montreal Impact | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
17:00 | Portland Timbers | | Orlando City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Hebei China Fortune | 0:0 | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Construction | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |