Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

FK Tambov, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey25175349 - 2056102026 - 63273323 - 1424
2.FK Orenburg25173538 - 2054102128 - 103271410 - 1022
3.Krylia Sovetov25163639 - 1751102121 - 53261518 - 1219
4.FK Tambov25143841 - 2645111131 - 103432710 - 1611
5.Dynamo25119537 - 304264324 - 192255213 - 1120
6.Baltika25124933 - 284082324 - 13264269 - 1514
7.Sibir25116827 - 213963418 - 10215349 - 1118
8.Volgar25106929 - 253672416 - 92334513 - 1613
9.Shinnik251051031 - 313552513 - 121753518 - 1918
10.Kuban2588935 - 353254317 - 121934618 - 2313
11.Spartak-225941234 - 443131812 - 211063422 - 2321
12.Olimpiets25861126 - 333034611 - 181352515 - 1517
13.FK Khimki25861124 - 323053614 - 151833510 - 1712
14.Avangard25610925 - 332826413 - 181244512 - 1516
15.Luch-Energiya25691026 - 332736315 - 121533711 - 2112
16.FK Tyumen25681129 - 372637318 - 141631811 - 2310
17.Tom25661320 - 382454413 - 15191297 - 235
18.Zenit-225571333 - 422252519 - 151705814 - 275
19.Fakel25561414 - 36213268 - 13112486 - 2310
20.Rotor25481325 - 342032613 - 141116712 - 209

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 14:00FK Tambov Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00FK Khimki FK Tambov1:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Luch-Energiya FK Tambov0:0
 Vladivostok

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 863
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 26

04.03

Baltika - Zenit-2

04.03

Dynamo - Krylia Sovetov

04.03

FK Orenburg - Kuban

04.03

Shinnik - Tom

04.03

Sibir - Luch-Energiya

04.03

Spartak-2 - Fakel

04.03

FK Tyumen - Olimpiets

04.03

Volgar - FK Khimki

04.03

Yenisey - Avangard

04.03

Rotor - FK Tambov

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

AZSparta

18:30

HeerenveenExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

ZetaBudućnost

13:00

MladostDečić

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

IskraKom

14:00

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru