Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

Tavriya, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-133263487 - 1581151143 - 546112344 - 1035
2.Metalist 192533214877 - 2767123245 - 123991632 - 1528
3.Enerhiya331941067 - 3261102531 - 153292536 - 1729
4.Tavriya33187859 - 3361121440 - 163766419 - 1724
5.Myr331411847 - 305385430 - 162966417 - 1424
6.Real Pharma331571154 - 405292527 - 152965627 - 2523
7.FK Nikopol3311121036 - 344577218 - 122845818 - 2217
8.Dnipro331671057 - 3437103433 - 143364624 - 204
9.MFK Mykolaiv-2331071641 - 583744819 - 321663822 - 2621
10.Ingulets-233472229 - 7019x27715 - 2813201514 - 426
11.Sudnobudivnyk33542433 - 9519221216 - 438321217 - 5211
12.Metalurh33213014 - 1337x20149 - 67601165 - 661

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2018 13:00Tavriya Metalurh9:0 (7:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2018 17:30Myr Tavriya0:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 17:00Tavriya Enerhiya1:0 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 16:00Dnipro Tavriya1:2 (0:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 17:00Tavriya Metalist 19252:0 (0:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 17:00Tavriya Ingulets-21:0 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 13:00Sudnobudivnyk Tavriya0:4 (0:1)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 15:00Tavriya MFK Mykolaiv-22:0 (2:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 15:00Tavriya Real Pharma1:0 (0:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 14:00Tavriya Real Pharma3:1 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2017 14:00Tavriya Dnipro2:1 (2:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 15:00Tavriya Myr1:0 (0:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 15:00Tavriya Metalurh8:0 (5:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 16:00Ingulets-2 Tavriya0:2 (0:0)
 Vladimirovka
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00Tavriya Sudnobudivnyk4:2 (2:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 18:00Metalurh Tavriya0:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Tavriya Ingulets-23:2 (1:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 18:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Tavriya1:2 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru