Norway 2017

Tippeligaen

Vålerenga, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg17105233 - 133562120 - 72043113 - 615
2.Sarpsborg 081786327 - 163053120 - 9183327 - 712
3.Molde1784528 - 192851216 - 71633312 - 1212
4.Brann1776430 - 142753122 - 5182338 - 99
5.Haugesund1674520 - 17254319 - 51531411 - 1210
6.Stabæk1774626 - 302542314 - 131432312 - 1711
7.Vålerenga1665522 - 212343112 - 61522410 - 158
8.Odd1664612 - 18224228 - 5142244 - 138
9.Ålesund1764721 - 212240414 - 11122437 - 1010
10.Lillestrøm1764725 - 262241412 - 111323313 - 159
11.Sandefjord1763821 - 282142212 - 8142169 - 207
12.Sogndal1755720 - 262042315 - 11141345 - 156
13.Strømsgodset1747620 - 251943116 - 10150454 - 154
14.Kristiansund1746722 - 281835113 - 10141169 - 184
15.Tromsø1635816 - 30141429 - 1172167 - 197
16.Viking17341017 - 28132249 - 1081268 - 185

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2017 19:00Kristiansund Vålerenga1:1 (1:0)
 Kristiansund
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 20:00Brann Vålerenga0:0
 Bergen
Day 13
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 20:00Vålerenga Rosenborg1:1 (0:1)
 Oslo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 18:00Vålerenga Stabæk1:1 (0:1)
 Oslo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Norway 2017

Day 16

09.07

Tromsø - Odd

*

12.10

Vålerenga - Haugesund

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

MexicoJamaica

18:00

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

15:00

LesothoComoros

15:00

ZimbabweNamibia

15:00

BeninTogo

16:00

AngolaMauritius

16:30

MauritaniaLiberia

17:00

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

14:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

17:00

DynamoUral

17:30

FK RostovAkhmat

20:00

 

KarpatyVorskla

17:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

19:30

ZirkaOlympik

19:30

 

BukovynaSkala

17:00*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

18:00

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

16:15

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

17:00

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

17:30

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

18:00

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

19:00

QayratAtyrau

20:00

 

MilsamiDacia

18:30

 

AltachAustria

16:30

SturmSt. Pölten

19:00

 

SlaviaBotev

18:45

LokomotivLevski

21:00

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

18:00

PuskásVideoton

18:00

ÚjpestFerencváros

18:00

 

ChikhuraDila

17:00

DinamoLokomotivi

19:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

21:00

 

KABreiðablik

17:00

FjölnirÍBV

17:00

Víkingur OValur

18:00

FHÍA

19:15

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

Víkingur RKR

19:15

 

UtenisSūduva

18:00

AtlantasTrakai

20:00

 

Wisła PLech

15:30

JagielloniaGórnik

18:00

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

19:00

 

DomžaleCelje

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:20

 

InterHajduk

19:00

Istra 1961Osijek

21:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

19:00

 

SantosBahia

11:00

FluminenseCorinthians

16:00

SportPalmeiras

16:00

AvaíCruzeiro

16:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

19:00

AtléticoBotafogo

19:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

15:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

CSKALokomotiv

1:3

AnzhiAmkar

1:0

 

RukhHirnyk-Sport

2:3

Obolon-BrovarCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

VolynBalkany

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro-1

0:8

 

VereyaCherno More

0:4

VitoshaEtar

1:1

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

6:1

 

SandecjaArka

0:0

Wisła KTermalica

1:0

 

VojvodinaČukarički

1:0

 

AluminijKrško

4:2

 

DinamoCibalia

4:0

 

Ross CountyHibernian

0:0
pen. 4:3

 

InfonetPärnu

7:1

LevadiaTrans

2:0

 

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru