CAF Confederation Cup 2017 |
25.11.2017 20:15 | SuperSport United | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Pretoria |
19.11.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | SuperSport United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
22.10.2017 19:00 | Club Africain | | SuperSport United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
21.10.2017 21:30 | FUS | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Rabat |
01.10.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | FUS | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
01.10.2017 15:00 | SuperSport United | | Club Africain | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Pretoria |
24.09.2017 19:00 | Club Africain | | MC Alger | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
24.09.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
23.09.2017 15:00 | ZESCO United | | SuperSport United | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
22.09.2017 19:00 | CS Sfaxien | | FUS | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Sfax |
16.09.2017 20:45 | MC Alger | | Club Africain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
16.09.2017 20:30 | FUS | | CS Sfaxien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
16.09.2017 19:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | TP Mazembe | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
15.09.2017 19:00 | SuperSport United | | ZESCO United | 0:0 | |||
Pretoria |
07.07.2017 21:00 | Club Africain | | KCCA | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
07.07.2017 21:00 | FUS | | Rivers United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Rabat |
02.07.2017 16:00 | KCCA | | FUS | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium | |||||||
02.07.2017 16:00 | Rivers United | | Club Africain | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Port Harcourt |
20.06.2017 22:00 | Club Africain | | FUS | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
20.06.2017 16:00 | Rivers United | | KCCA | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Port Harcourt |
03.06.2017 16:00 | KCCA | | Rivers United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium | |||||||
02.06.2017 23:00 | FUS | | Club Africain | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Rabat |
24.05.2017 16:00 | Rivers United | | FUS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Port Harcourt | |||||||
23.05.2017 16:00 | KCCA | | Club Africain | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium |
14.05.2017 18:00 | Club Africain | | Rivers United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
13.05.2017 22:00 | FUS | | KCCA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rabat |
08.07.2017 19:00 | Platinum Stars | | Mbabane Swallows | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Rustenburg | |||||||
08.07.2017 18:00 | CS Sfaxien | | MC Alger | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Sfax |
02.07.2017 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | CS Sfaxien | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
30.06.2017 21:00 | MC Alger | | Platinum Stars | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger |
21.06.2017 19:00 | Platinum Stars | | CS Sfaxien | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rustenburg | |||||||
20.06.2017 23:00 | MC Alger | | Mbabane Swallows | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Alger |
04.06.2017 22:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Platinum Stars | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
02.06.2017 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | MC Alger | 0:0 | |||
Lobamba |
23.05.2017 21:00 | MC Alger | | CS Sfaxien | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Alger | |||||||
23.05.2017 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | Platinum Stars | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Lobamba |
14.05.2017 17:00 | Platinum Stars | | MC Alger | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Rustenburg | |||||||
13.05.2017 20:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Mbabane Swallows | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sfax |
09.07.2017 16:00 | ZESCO United | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 3:0 * | |||
Ndola | |||||||
09.07.2017 15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | Smouha | 0:0 | |||
Libolo |
01.07.2017 20:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | C.R.D. Libolo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
30.06.2017 18:00 | Smouha | | ZESCO United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria |
20.06.2017 23:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | Smouha | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
20.06.2017 15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | ZESCO United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Libolo |
04.06.2017 15:00 | ZESCO United | | C.R.D. Libolo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
03.06.2017 23:00 | Smouha | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria |
24.05.2017 21:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | ZESCO United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
24.05.2017 18:00 | Smouha | | C.R.D. Libolo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria |
14.05.2017 15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Libolo | |||||||
13.05.2017 15:30 | ZESCO United | | Smouha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ndola |
08.07.2017 15:30 | SuperSport United | | Mounana | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Atteridgeville | |||||||
08.07.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Horoya AC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lubumbashi |
02.07.2017 16:00 | Mounana | | TP Mazembe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Libreville | |||||||
01.07.2017 15:00 | Horoya AC | | SuperSport United | 0:0 | |||
Conakry |
20.06.2017 19:00 | SuperSport United | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Atteridgeville | |||||||
20.06.2017 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Mounana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Conakry |
04.06.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | SuperSport United | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
03.06.2017 15:30 | Mounana | | Horoya AC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Libreville |
24.05.2017 16:00 | Horoya AC | | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
23.05.2017 16:00 | Mounana | | SuperSport United | 3:5 (1:3) | |||
Libreville |
14.05.2017 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Mounana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
12.05.2017 19:40 | SuperSport United | | Horoya AC | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Atteridgeville |
22.04.2017 15:30 | Rayon Sports | | Rivers United | 0:0 | |||
Kigali | |||||||
16.04.2017 19:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | Gambia Ports Authority | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
16.04.2017 18:00 | JS Kabylie | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Tizi Ouzou | |||||||
16.04.2017 18:00 | SuperSport United | | Barrack Young Controllers | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
16.04.2017 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Mounana | 0:0 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
16.04.2017 15:00 | Platinum Stars | | Tanda | 2:0 (1:0), pen. 5:4 | |||
Rustenburg | |||||||
15.04.2017 20:00 | IR Tanger | | Horoya | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Tangier | |||||||
15.04.2017 19:00 | Al-Masry | | Kampala City Council | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 3:4 | |||
Ismaïlia | |||||||
15.04.2017 18:00 | MC Alger | | Young Africans | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
15.04.2017 17:30 | ZESCO United | | Enugu Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
15.04.2017 17:10 | Smouha | | Bidvest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
15.04.2017 16:00 | Club Africain | | AS Port-Louis 2000 | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
15.04.2017 16:00 | MAS Fès | | FUS | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Fez | |||||||
15.04.2017 15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | CNaPS Sport | 0:0 | |||
Libolo | |||||||
15.04.2017 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | Léopards | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
14.04.2017 18:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Kadiogo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sfax |
12.03.2017 19:15 | Azam | | Mbabane Swallows | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mbagala | |||||||
12.03.2017 19:00 | MAS Fez | | SC Gagnoa | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Fez | |||||||
12.03.2017 18:30 | Al-Ahly Shendi | | SuperSport United | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Shendi | |||||||
12.03.2017 17:00 | Djoliba AC | | Al-Masry | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
12.03.2017 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | APEJES Academy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
12.03.2017 16:00 | Club Africain | | RSLAF | 9:1 (4:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
11.03.2017 18:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Young Sports Academy | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
11.03.2017 17:00 | Onze Créateurs | | Rayon Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
11.03.2017 16:30 | AS Kaloum Star | | IR Tanger | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
11.03.2017 16:00 | Vipers SC | | Platinum Stars | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kampala St Mary's Stadium | |||||||
11.03.2017 15:30 | Étoile du Congo | | JS Kabylie | 0:0 | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
11.03.2017 15:30 | Sanga Balende | | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
11.03.2017 15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | Ngezi Platinum | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Libolo | |||||||
10.03.2017 20:45 | MC Alger | | Renaissance du Congo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
10.03.2017 18:00 | Smouha | | Ulinzi Stars | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
10.03.2017 17:00 | ZESCO United | | Le Messager de Ngozi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ndola |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |