14.04.2017 < | Football matches for 15.04.2017 | > 16.04.2017 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | C.R.D. Libolo | | CNaPS Sport | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Libolo | |||||||||
15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | Léopards | 4:2 (1:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:3 | |||
Lobamba | |||||||||
16:00 | Club Africain | | AS Port-Louis 2000 | 4:2 (4:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 6:3 | |||
Radès | |||||||||
16:00 | MAS Fès | | FUS | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Fez | |||||||||
17:10 | Smouha | | Bidvest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Alexandria | |||||||||
17:30 | ZESCO United | | Enugu Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:2 (0:1) | 5:2 | |||
Ndola | |||||||||
18:00 | MC Alger | | Young Africans | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Alger | |||||||||
19:00 | Al-Masry | | Kampala City Council | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Ismaïlia | |||||||||
20:00 | IR Tanger | | Horoya | 3:2 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 3:4 | |||
Tangier |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | Amkar | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
14:30 | CSKA | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Anzhi | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
19:30 | Rubin | | FK Krasnodar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolos | | Desna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Illichovets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Nikopol-NPGU | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bila Tserkva |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
16:00 | Neman | | FK Slutsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Homel | | Slavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Haradzeya | | Isloch | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Haradzeya | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | Wolfsberg | | Red Bull | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Altach | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | St. Pölten | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Ried | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Graz |
Day 33 | |||||||||
12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | AFC Bournemouth | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Leicester City | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Burnley | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Hull City | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Swansea City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
17:30 | Southampton | | Manchester City | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton |
Day 42 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Reading | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Mechelen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Lierse | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Eupen | | Lokeren | 3:3 (3:2) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
20:00 | Roeselare | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3:5 (0:2) | |||||
Roeselare |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Dunav | | Cherno More | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:15 | PFC Montana | | Slavia | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Lovech |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 5:3 (2:2) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Hertha | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Köln | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Ingolstadt 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Eintracht | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Freiburg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayer 04 | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 32 | |||||||||
13:00 | Deportivo | | Málaga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
16:15 | Sporting | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Madrid | | Atlético Osasuna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:45 | Barcelona | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 32 | |||||||||
12:30 | Inter | | Milan | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Roma | | Atalanta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Palermo | | Bologna | 0:0 | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Chievo | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | Crotone | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Empoli | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Pescara | | Juventus | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Pescara | |||||||||
15:00 | Genoa | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
18:00 | Sassuolo | | Sampdoria | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Napoli | | Udinese | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Napoli |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Babīte | | Ventspils | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Piņķi Piņķu stadions | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Liepāja | | RFS | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liepāja |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ruch | | Pogoń | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
15:30 | Śląsk | | Górnik | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
18:00 | Jagiellonia | | Cracovia | 0:0 | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:30 | Wisła Płock | | Lech | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Płock |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zbrojovka | | Jablonec | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brno | |||||||||
17:00 | Fastav | | Teplice | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zlín | |||||||||
17:00 | Příbram | | Karviná | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Příbram | |||||||||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
20:15 | Vysočina | | Sparta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Jihlava |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Hamilton Academical | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Inverness | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Partick Thistle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Aberdeen | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Perth |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Pärnu | | Infonet | 0:6 (0:4) | |||||
Pärnu | |||||||||
19:00 | Trans | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Narva |
Day 20 | |||||||||
11:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
16:00 | Belgrano | | Talleres | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
18:00 | Independiente | | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
19:00 | Olimpo | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
20:00 | Sarmiento | | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Junín |
13:00 | Montreal Impact | | Atlanta United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
14:30 | Orlando City | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
16:00 | Chicago Fire | | New England Revolution | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Real Salt Lake | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | Portland Timbers | | Sporting Kansas City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Minnesota United | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | DC United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
20:00 | Columbus Crew | | Toronto | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Columbus |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Changchun Yatai | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Construction | | Jiangsu Suning | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Quanjian | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Beijing Guoan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:35 | Sydney | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19:20 | Adelaide United | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 55-12 | 66 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49-31 | 49 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 43-37 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 49-44 | 39 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 53-53 | 39 | ||
6. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41-46 | 30 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31-52 | 23 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25-46 | 23 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28-53 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |