Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak26193441 - 2460120122 - 63673319 - 1824
2.CSKA26148436 - 155075124 - 62673312 - 924
3.Zenit25147442 - 1749103027 - 83344415 - 916
4.FK Krasnodar251111334 - 184485126 - 11293628 - 715
5.FK Rostov26119630 - 1242104020 - 23415610 - 108
6.Terek26116932 - 303982522 - 162634410 - 1413
7.FK Ufa261061017 - 21364459 - 13166258 - 820
8.Lokomotiv26811733 - 243537316 - 121654417 - 1219
9.Amkar26810824 - 243474112 - 42516712 - 209
10.Rubin26881024 - 263254413 - 91934611 - 1713
11.Ural26851321 - 372961510 - 101924811 - 2710
12.Anzhi25771122 - 302835513 - 16144269 - 1414
13.FK Orenburg25571320 - 302244412 - 10161398 - 206
14.Arsenal26561514 - 37215349 - 111803115 - 263
15.Krylia Sovetov25491223 - 312136316 - 13151397 - 186
16.Tom25351715 - 52143268 - 221103117 - 303

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 19:00Terek Ural5:2 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:30Rubin Terek0:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 19:00Terek Anzhi0:1 (0:1)
 Grozny
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 14:30FK Orenburg Terek2:1 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 16:30Terek Arsenal3:1 (2:0)
 Grozny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 15:30Amkar Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 16:30Terek CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Grozny
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 19:00FK Rostov Terek0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 19:00Terek FK Ufa0:1 (0:0)
 Grozny
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2016 16:00Lokomotiv Terek2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2016 18:00Terek FK Krasnodar2:1 (2:0)
 Grozny
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 18:00Terek Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Grozny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2016 19:00Terek Tom0:0
 Grozny
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 17:00Terek Zenit2:1 (2:1)
 Grozny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00Ural Terek1:4 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 19:30Terek Rubin3:1 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 19:30Anzhi Terek0:0
 Kaspiysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 19:30Terek FK Orenburg2:1 (1:0)
 Grozny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 14:30Arsenal Terek0:0
 Tula
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 19:00Terek Amkar1:3 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 20:30CSKA Terek3:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 19:15Terek FK Rostov2:1 (2:1)
 Grozny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 16:30FK Ufa Terek1:3 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2016 20:30Terek Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2016 19:30FK Krasnodar Terek4:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Russia 2016/17

Day 26

01.05

Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg

16:30

01.05

Tom - Zenit

17:00

01.05

FK Krasnodar - Anzhi

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 2

Real MadridAtlético

20:45

Al Zawra'aAl Ahli

18:00

Al JaishAl Suwaiq

18:00

SafaAl Wahda Damascus

17:00

HiddAl Quwa Al Jawiya

18:00

YadanabonThan Quảng Ninh

17:00

Atlético NacionalEstudiantes

19:00

BotafogoBarcelona

21:45

Atlético TucumánPeñarol

19:30

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

18:45

 

OkzhetpesShakhtyor

15:00

AtyrauKaysar

17:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AqtöbeTaraz

19:00

IrtyshOrdabasy

19:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

18:30

ElfsborgÖstersunds

18:30

 

BelgranoDefensa y Justicia

16:30

LanúsVélez Sársfield

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

3:0

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

CSKASpartak

1:2

FK RostovAmkar

1:0

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

0:2

TsRFSOTorpedo

0:2

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

SpartakDynamo

1:2

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

1:0

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

2:0

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

2:2

MetallurgSaturn

1:2

EnergomashAvangard

3:1

FK RyazanVityaz

3:0

 

SpartakChaika

3:1

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

0:1

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

0:0

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

2:1

RotorFK Armavir

1:2

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

2:3

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

1:2

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

2:0

KAMAZNosta

3:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:2

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

 

OlympikZorya

1:1

VolynDnipro

0:1

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:0

ChornomoretsDynamo

1:4

 

FK TernopilIngulets

0:2

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

1:3

 

PyunikBanants

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

3:1

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

1:0

FK HomelFK Slutsk

0:1

 

MilsamiSaxan

3:1

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

3:2

SheriffSperanţa

4:1

DaciaPetrocub

1:0

ZimbruAcademia UTM

4:0

 

Admira WackerRapid

3:2

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

1:1

EvertonChelsea

0:3

MiddlesbroughManchester City

2:2

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:0

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

4:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:0

 

ÍBVFjölnir

0:0

ÍAFH

2:4

ValurVíkingur O

2:0

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

2:2

Real BetisAlavés

1:4

EibarLeganés

2:0

Celta de VigoAthletic

0:3

 

RomaLazio

1:3

GenoaChievo

1:2

PalermoFiorentina

2:0

CrotoneMilan

1:1

CagliariPescara

1:0

EmpoliSassuolo

1:3

BolognaUdinese

4:0

InterNapoli

0:1

 

VentspilsRFS

1:0

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

0:1

Žalgiris VAtlantas

1:0

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

2:0

SogndalLillestrøm

0:1

StabækHaugesund

0:3

SandefjordMolde

3:3

ÅlesundTromsø

3:1

OddVålerenga

2:1

 

AroucaMoreirense

2:2

FeirenseMarítimo

2:1

BragaSporting

2:3

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:2

 

AluminijRadomlje

3:1

CeljeKoper

2:2

 

CaenMarseille

1:5

DijonBordeaux

0:0

NiceParis Saint-Germain

3:1

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

0:2

SplitSlaven

0:0

 

MladostSutjeska

1:3

JedinstvoIskra

0:2

BokeljRudar

0:0

LovćenPetrovac

6:0

ZetaDečić

3:0

BudućnostGrbalj

0:2

 

KarvináHradec Králové

4:2

TepliceSlovácko

2:2

SlaviaBaumit

1:1

 

AIKSundsvall

0:0

 

InfonetPaide

6:1

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

0:0

Rosario CentralAldosivi

2:0

Boca JuniorsArsenal

3:0

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

1:2

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

1:3

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru