France 2016/17

Ligue 1

Paris Saint-Germain, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Monaco33255392 - 2880141154 - 1243114238 - 1637
2.Paris Saint-Germain34255471 - 2380125036 - 641130435 - 1739
3.Nice342111256 - 2874134036 - 134387220 - 1531
4.Bordeaux341510949 - 395595426 - 183265523 - 2123
5.Lyon331731366 - 4154110640 - 213363726 - 2021
6.Marseille3414101048 - 3852114230 - 123736818 - 2615
7.Saint-Étienne331113936 - 304678222 - 112945714 - 1917
8.Nantes341291333 - 474564714 - 232265619 - 2423
9.Rennes3410141032 - 384496223 - 12331889 - 2611
10.Guingamp341281440 - 4744103323 - 1133251117 - 3611
11.Toulouse3410121235 - 364285428 - 17292787 - 1913
12.Lille341171634 - 414063821 - 222154813 - 1919
13.Montpellier341091547 - 573985427 - 1629241120 - 4110
14.Angers341161734 - 463975520 - 1526411214 - 3113
15.Metz34991634 - 693666524 - 3224331110 - 3712
16.Lorient341042042 - 653472823 - 2723321219 - 3811
17.Caen34961933 - 583372820 - 3123241113 - 2710
18.Dijon347111644 - 543265625 - 2123161019 - 339
19.Nancy-Lorraine34881825 - 443263818 - 192125107 - 2511
20.Bastia336101726 - 482839414 - 1418311312 - 3410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 22
Day 17
Day 10
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 204
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 153
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
France 2016/17

Day 33

16.04

Bastia - Lyon

(0:0)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

17:00

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

20:15

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

18:30

Al JaziraLekhwiya

20:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

19:00

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

GambaAdelaide United

19:00

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

19:35

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

19:30

NacionalChapecoense

21:45

DeportesZamora

17:15

 

SpartakUral

19:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:30

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

19:00

 

ChelseaSouthampton

19:45

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

19:45

 

SportingEspañol

19:30

GranadaMálaga

20:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:30

 

SūduvaStumbras

UtenisŽalgiris V

 

SlavenDinamo

18:00

RijekaOsijek

20:00

 

FloraTrans

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

PaideTammeka

TulevikPärnu

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

 

Krylia SovetovRubin

0:0

TomFK Orenburg

1:2

FK KrasnodarArsenal

2:0

 

NeftekhimikSpartak-2

0:1

YeniseyKuban

2:0

BaltikaSibir

1:1

Spartak-NalchikFK Tambov

0:1

DynamoMordovia

2:1

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

ShinnikSokol

1:0

FK TyumenFakel

3:1

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tosno

1:1

Zenit-2FK Khimki

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaSolaris

1:2

 

SaturnEnergomash

0:0

VityazAvangard

3:0

ZenitMetallurg

1:3

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

2:0

DynamoTorpedo

1:1

 

FK SochiRotor

3:3

DruzhbaSKA

0:2

Biolog-NovokubanskAfips

0:1

AngushtDynamo

1:3

ChaikaMashuk-KMV

3:1

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK ArmavirSpartak

1:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

1:3

FK ChitaZenit

5:0

DynamoSmena

1:0

 

StalZirka

1:0

KarpatyVolyn

1:0

ZoryaChornomorets

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:2

SkalaKolos

1:2

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

2:2

AZALKəpəz

1:2

 

ShirakAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Minsk

2:2

IslochFK Homel

0:1

 

IrtyshQayrat

3:3

AstanaTaraz

4:0

OrdabasyTobil

1:2

AkzhayikKaysar

1:0

 

RapidAustria

0:2

 

BurnleyManchester United

0:2

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:2

 

Aston VillaBirmingham City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

2:1 aet

 

FreiburgBayer 04

2:1

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

1:1

 

UtrechtRoda

1:0

SpartaDen Haag

0:1

VitesseFeyenoord

0:2

PSVAjax

1:0

 

Real SociedadDeportivo

1:0

Celta de VigoReal Betis

0:1

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

Real MadridBarcelona

2:3

 

SassuoloNapoli

2:2

UdineseCagliari

2:1

SampdoriaCrotone

1:2

MilanEmpoli

1:2

LazioPalermo

6:2

ChievoTorino

1:3

JuventusGenoa

4:0

 

RosenborgÅlesund

0:0

VålerengaSogndal

3:0

VikingOdd

3:0

Sarpsborg 08Kristiansund

5:1

TromsøStabæk

0:3

LillestrømBrann

0:2

 

Paços de FerreiraBraga

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

2:0

PortoFeirense

0:0

 

KrškoOlimpija

0:1

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

LyonMonaco

1:2

 

SplitLokomotiva

0:0

 

BaumitPříbram

2:4

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

2:0

 

HammarbySundsvall

0:0

HäckenNorrköping

1:2

AFC EskilstunaHalmstad

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

1:1

 

EstudiantesHuracán

1:1

Atlético RafaelaBoca Juniors

0:0

San MartínBelgrano

2:1

River PlateSarmiento

1:1

TalleresGodoy Cruz

1:0

ArsenalIndependiente

0:2

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

0:3

New York CityOrlando City

1:2

Minnesota UnitedColorado Rapids

1:0

 

Changchun YataiHenan Construction

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru