France 1963/64

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saint-Étienne34188871 - 4844CC115143 - 152773728 - 3317
2.Monaco341771062 - 4541131340 - 142746722 - 3114
3.Lens341761171 - 4640IC141254 - 162935917 - 3011
4.Lyon341591058 - 5339CWC86337 - 202273721 - 3317
5.Toulouse3413111058 - 5637IC96232 - 182445826 - 3813
6.Valenciennes341471349 - 393575521 - 161972828 - 2316
7.Bordeaux341381355 - 5834FC114242 - 2026241113 - 388
8.Nantes341381351 - 5934123239 - 1927151112 - 407
9.Strasbourg3411111243 - 4133FC114230 - 1226071013 - 297
10.Angers3411111254 - 6233IC76432 - 282045822 - 3413
11.Rennes341291354 - 6533105235 - 2325241119 - 428
12.Sedan341441662 - 5232131343 - 1527131319 - 375
13.Nîmes341281445 - 4532114233 - 1026141212 - 356
14.Rouen341281450 - 513295334 - 1823331116 - 339
15.Stade Français341361548 - 5332FC84529 - 2220521019 - 3112
16.Racing341271566 - 763183637 - 331944929 - 4312
17.Reims348111539 - 582757520 - 2517341019 - 3310
18.Nice34791845 - 742364727 - 2916151118 - 457

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

TogoNigeria

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

BurundiUganda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

AlgeriaMorocco

03:00

TunisiaLibya

03:00

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

03:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

03:00

Central African RepublicDR Congo

03:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

19:00

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

FK ChitaDynamo

17:30

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

19:00

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

16:00

MetalurhFK Mynai

18:00

 

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:45

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

16:00

PetrocubZimbru

19:00

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

20:00

 

KortrijkMechelen

20:30

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

17:30

CSKATsarsko Selo

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

MetalurgiLokomotivi

16:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariGenoa

20:45

 

PiastRaków

18:00

LechJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgNantes

17:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

18:00

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

 

UniónRosario Central

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

21:10

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

3:0

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

2:2

BayernCrvena Zvezda

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

4:0

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

0:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:2

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

1:2

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

0:2

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

 

DinazNyva V

2:1

BukovynaChaika

2:1

PolissyaVeres

2:0

FK KalushPodillya

5:2

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

0:0

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

4:0

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

2:1

KrystalFK Nikopol

3:0

HirnykTavriya

3:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

0:3

 

NoahShirak

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

1:0

 

FHÍBV

6:4

FylkirVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCVentspils

0:0

 

Wisła PLegia

1:0

 

ZetaPodgorica

1:0

KomRudar

5:0

PetrovacIskra

0:1

GrbaljTitograd

0:2

BudućnostSutjeska

1:4

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

2:0

 

MaarduPaide

2:4

TransTammeka

3:2

FloraLevadia

2:1

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:2

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

1:0

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

0:2

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

0:2

Seattle SoundersDallas

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru