France 1953/54

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lille341713449 - 2247115127 - 72768322 - 1520
2.Reims341810662 - 364694438 - 242296224 - 1224
3.Bordeaux34206869 - 4446122342 - 192684527 - 2520
4.Toulouse341514555 - 3944106135 - 182658420 - 2118
5.Saint-Étienne341661248 - 4738104332 - 202462916 - 2714
6.Strasbourg341561360 - 6136122341 - 2026341019 - 4110
7.Lens341391258 - 563595336 - 182344922 - 3812
8.Nice3412101273 - 593493545 - 252137728 - 3413
9.Nîmes341451549 - 4633113329 - 1525321220 - 318
10.Monaco341191444 - 483173724 - 231746720 - 2514
11.Sochaux-Montbéliard349121355 - 573075538 - 211927817 - 3611
12.Metz3410101445 - 593096231 - 2024141214 - 396
13.Nancy-Lorraine341261650 - 653095331 - 2223311319 - 437
14.Marseille341091549 - 562994433 - 1922151116 - 377
15.Roubaix341161747 - 652894429 - 2222221318 - 436
16.Stade Français348111544 - 492746724 - 241445820 - 2513
17.Le Havre341061854 - 692665633 - 2217411221 - 479
18.Sete346101838 - 712267424 - 1819031414 - 533

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru