01.05.1954 < | Football matches for 2.05.1954 | > 03.05.1954 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
South Korea | | Hong Kong | 3:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Manila |
Spartak Yerevan | | Lokomotiv Alma-Ata | 0:0 | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
ODO Tbilisi | | Iskra | 2:1 | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Yerevan | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 34-9 | 35 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Baku | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 59-23 | 34 | ||
3. | ODO Tbilisi | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 47-22 | 29 | ||
4. | Lokomotiv Alma-Ata | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25-13 | 29 | ||
5. | Leninabad team | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27-27 | 25 | ||
6. | Avangard Chelyabinsk | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 31-37 | 21 | ||
7. | Avangard Sverdlovsk | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 24-30 | 21 | ||
8. | Spartak Ashkhabad | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22-29 | 18 | ||
9. | Spartak Tashkent | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17-32 | 14 | ||
10. | ODO Sverdlovsk | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20-34 | 13 |
ODO Kiev | | Metallurg Odessa | 1:2 | ||||||
Kiev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Stalino | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 56-16 | 38 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 35-20 | 29 | ||
3. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34-24 | 27 | ||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 30-27 | 25 | ||
5. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37-35 | 23 | ||
6. | Metallurg Odessa | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37-42 | 20 | ||
7. | ODO Lvov | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24-32 | 20 | ||
8. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31-39 | 19 | ||
9. | DOF | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19-31 | 18 | ||
10. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29-41 | 17 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Admira | | GAK | 0:1 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Wacker | 1:0 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Sturm | | FAC | 4:5 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Simmering | 4:1 | ||||||
Wien Red Star-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | WAC | 4:5 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
CDNA | | Spartak Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Zavod 12 | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Stalin | | Dynamo | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Pleven | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Dynamo | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Zwickau | | Fortschritt | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Dessau | | Einheit Ost | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine Erfurt | | Turbine Halle | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie | | Lokomotive | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Rotation Babelsberg | 0:4 | |||||
15:00 | Rotation Dresden | | Empor | 2:0 | |||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Braga | | Atlético | 3:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Porto | | Barreirense | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Académica | | Benfica | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Boavista | 7:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Lusitano | | Oriental | 6:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Belenenses | | Covilhã | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Le Havre | 3:0 | ||||||
Stade Français | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 4:1 | ||||||
Roubaix | | Marseille | 1:0 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Lille | 1:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | ||||||
Reims | | Monaco | 2:1 | ||||||
Nice | | Metz | 0:1 | ||||||
Lens | | Sete | 2:2 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Strasbourg | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
AIK | | Jönköpings Södra | 3:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Degerfors | 3:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Djurgårdens | 4:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Elfsborg | 4:1 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Sandvikens | | GAIS | 3:1 | ||||||
Sandviken |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Platense | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Tigre | 1:2 | ||||||
Lanús | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 1:4 | ||||||
River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Banfield | 2:4 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 60-26 | 45 | ||
2. | Independiente | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 61-29 | 41 | ||
3. | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56-37 | 38 | ||
4. | Platense | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 54-50 | 33 | ||
5. | Lanús | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45-51 | 33 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 42-41 | 32 | ||
7. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 58-48 | 31 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37-40 | 29 | ||
9. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 50-47 | 28 | ||
10. | Racing Club | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42-54 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |