Excelsior

Roubaix

Founded: 1928

Stadium: Stade Amédée Prouvost

Other names:

 1928  Football Club de Roubaix
 1928 Ц 1945  Excelsior Athlétic Club
 1945 Ц 1970  Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing
 1970 Ц 1977  Excelsior Athlétic Club de Roubaix
 1977 Ц 1990  Roubaix Football
 1990 Ц   Stade Club Olympique de Roubaix

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 1954/55 Division 1 - place 18
France 1953/54 Division 1 - place 15
France 1952/53 Division 1 - place 15
France 1951/52 Division 1 - place 8
France 1950/51 Division 1 - place 10
France 1949/50 Division 1 - place 10
France 1948/49 Division 1 - place 13
France 1947/48 Division 1 - place 8
France 1946/47 Division 1 - Champion
France 1945/46 Division 1 - place 3
France 1938/39 Division 1 - place 13
France 1937/38 Division 1 - place 6
France 1936/37 Division 1 - place 8
France 1935/36 Division 1 - place 9
France 1934/35 Division 1 - place 9
France 1933/34 Division 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
France 2018/19

Day 11

26.10

Nîmes - Saint-Étienne

20:45

27.10

Angers - Lyon

17:00

27.10

Amiens - Nantes

20:00

27.10

Guingamp - Strasbourg

20:00

27.10

Lille - Caen

20:00

27.10

Monaco - Dijon

20:00

27.10

Toulouse - Montpellier

20:00

28.10

Rennes - Reims

15:00

28.10

Bordeaux - Nice

17:00

28.10

Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru