France 1938/39

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sete30194765 - 3642122143 - 162672622 - 2016
2.Marseille30184856 - 3440121238 - 122563618 - 2215
3.Racing30158758 - 4338105040 - 142553718 - 2913
4.Saint-Étienne30147946 - 303594223 - 82253723 - 2213
5.Lille301461042 - 3834101426 - 162145616 - 2213
6.Sochaux-Montbéliard301441265 - 3932111346 - 132333919 - 269
7.Lens301191051 - 423175330 - 211944721 - 2112
8.Metz301271149 - 463183427 - 171944722 - 2912
9.Fives301351257 - 543182532 - 261853725 - 2813
10.Strasbourg301081239 - 432893329 - 172115910 - 267
11.Le Havre301161348 - 592893327 - 1921231021 - 407
12.Cannes301151447 - 622782528 - 241833919 - 389
13.Roubaix30881460 - 712473537 - 271715923 - 447
14.Rouen30691531 - 482145618 - 201324913 - 288
15.Antibes30691521 - 542147411 - 1715221110 - 376
16.Roubaix30491731 - 671737518 - 2613121213 - 414

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru