France 1969/70

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saint-Étienne34256388 - 3056CC132247 - 1428124141 - 1628
2.Marseille34189775 - 4145IC133144 - 162956631 - 2516
3.Sedan34178954 - 4242FC105226 - 102573728 - 3217
4.Angoulême341214853 - 4338FC96236 - 182438617 - 2514
5.Strasbourg341561365 - 5536123246 - 2027331119 - 359
6.Bordeaux3413101154 - 4836113333 - 162527821 - 3211
7.Angers341391253 - 533595333 - 202344920 - 3312
8.Metz341381350 - 4434122337 - 1726161013 - 278
9.Sochaux-Montbéliard3412101248 - 553476430 - 262054818 - 2914
10.Nantes341371462 - 5633CWC85433 - 1921521029 - 3712
11.Nîmes341361560 - 5532113346 - 2425231214 - 317
12.Rouen3410121241 - 453277326 - 142135915 - 3111
13.Red Star341181545 - 673083630 - 321935915 - 3511
14.Rennes349111452 - 732967429 - 2519341023 - 4810
15.Lyon341241857 - 782892633 - 3320321224 - 458
16.Ajaccio341141934 - 512694423 - 1522201511 - 364
17.Bastia341042050 - 742493536 - 2721111514 - 473
18.Valenciennes34862032 - 6322521014 - 2512341018 - 3810

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Young BoysRoma

18:55

CSKA SofiaCFR

19:55

DundalkMolde

17:55

Rapid WienArsenal

18:55

Bayer 04Nice

18:55

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

19:55

StandardRangers

18:55

LechBenfica

18:55

PSVGranada

18:55

PAÓKOmonia

19:55

NapoliAZ

18:55

RijekaReal Sociedad

18:55

BragaAÉK

20:00

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

20:00

CelticMilan

20:00

Sparta PragueLille

21:00

VillarrealSivasspor

21:00

MaccabiQarabağ

22:00

Tottenham HotspurLASK

20:00

LudogoretsAntwerp

22:00

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

21:00

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

21:00

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Slovan LiberecGent

21:00

GrêmioAmérica

21:30

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

21:30

Boca JuniorsCaracas

21:30

LibertadIndependiente

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

14:30

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

17:30

 

StjarnanKR

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

ChelseaSevilla

0:0

RennesFK Krasnodar

1:1

ZenitBrugge

1:2

LazioBorussia Dortmund

3:1

Dynamo KyivJuventus

0:2

BarcelonaFerencváros

5:1

Paris Saint-GermainManchester United

1:2

RB Leipzigİstanbul Başakşehir

2:0

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Colo-ColoJorge Wilstermann

0:1

River PlateLDU

3:0

São PauloBinacional

5:1

OlimpiaDelfín

0:1

SantosDefensa y Justicia

2:1

PyramidsHoroya

2:0*

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:1

Coventry CitySwansea City

1:1

MillwallLuton Town

2:0

Norwich CityBirmingham City

1:0

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:1

Huddersfield TownDerby County

1:0

ReadingWycombe Wanderers

1:0

 

LokomotivArda

0:0

 

BangaŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaŽalgiris K

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru