Irtysh

Omsk

See also:  Irtysh (Omsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda Stadium

Other names:

 1946  Krylia Sovetov
 1947 – 1948  Baranov Factory
 1949  Bolshevik
 1957  Krasnaya Zvezda
 1958 – 2006  Irtysh
 2006 – 2008  Irtysh-1946
 2009 –   Irtysh

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division East ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 4
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 17
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 16
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 2
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 291
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
France 2020/21

Day 9

30.10

Marseille - Lens

21:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

21:00

CFRCSKA Sofia

22:00

ArsenalRapid Wien

20:00

MoldeDundalk

21:00

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

21:00

NiceBayer 04

21:00

BenficaLech

20:00

RangersStandard

20:00

GranadaPSV

21:00

OmoniaPAÓK

22:00

AZNapoli

21:00

Real SociedadRijeka

21:00

AÉKBraga

19:55

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

19:55

MilanCeltic

18:55

LilleSparta Prague

18:55

QarabağMaccabi

20:55

SivassporVillarreal

20:55

LASKTottenham Hotspur

18:55

AntwerpLudogorets

18:55

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

18:55

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

20:55

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

18:55

GentSlovan Liberec

18:55

GrêmioGuaraní

21:30

Unión La CaleraJunior

19:15

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

21:30

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

21:30

 

EupenMechelen

17:00

 

RadMetalac

16:00

 

GoiásSão Paulo

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 1

Lokomotiv MoscowRed Bull

1:3

AtléticoBayern

1:1*

Shahtar DonetskReal Madrid

2:0*

Borussia MönchengladbachInter

2:3*

PortoManchester City

0:0*

MarseilleOlympiakós

2:1*

LiverpoolAjax

1:0*

AtalantaMidtjylland

1:1*

River PlateAtlético Paranaense

1:0

SantosLDU

0:1

FlamengoRacing Club

1:1
pen. 3:5

Unión de Santa FeBahia

0:0

Deportivo CaliVélez Sársfield

1:5

ArcahaieForge

1:1
pen. 4:2

MarathónSaprissa

0:2

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

3:0

AFC BournemouthPreston North End

2:3

Birmingham CityBarnsley

1:2

Derby CountyCoventry City

1:1

Queens Park RangersBristol City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

0:2

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

3:2*

 

EtarTsarsko Selo

1:0

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

0:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru