Fakel

Voronezh

See also:  Fakel (Voronezh), USSR

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion

Other names:

 0  
 1947 – 1952  Stalin Rayon Team
 1954 – 1958  Voronezh team
 1959 – 1976  Trud
 1977 – 1992  Fakel
 1992  Fakel-Profus
 1992 – 2002  Fakel
 2002  FK Voronezh
 2002 – 2003  Fakel-Voronezh
 2004 – 2008  Fakel
 2008 – 2009  Fakel-Voronezh
 2009 –   Fakel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 10
FNL Cup 2018 - place 11
FNL Cup 2017 - Winner
FNL Cup 2016 - place 5

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 19
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 20
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 13
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 10
Russia 1997 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 9 ↓ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 17 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 215
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 637
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.11.2020
current

Semifinal of the Copa do Brasil 2020 added

Fixtures
France 2020/21

Day 9

30.10

Marseille - Lens

21:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

BayernRed Bull

21:00

AtléticoLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Borussia MönchengladbachShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterReal Madrid

21:00

OlympiakósManchester City

19:55

MarseillePorto

21:00

LiverpoolAtalanta

20:00

AjaxMidtjylland

21:00

Independiente del ValleNacional

17:15

DelfínPalmeiras

17:15

InternacionalBoca Juniors

21:30

LibertadJorge Wilstermann

21:30

BolívarLanús

18:15

FénixIndependiente

21:30

Coquimbo UnidoSport Huancayo

21:30

 

NeftekhimikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:00

AlaniyaYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Orenburg

15:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Chertanovo

16:00

FakelVeles

16:00

AkronSpartak-2

17:00

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

Krylia SovetovChaika

19:00

IrtyshTom

19:00

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

19:00

 

PrykarpattyaAvanhard

*

VeresHirnyk-Sport

13:00

KreminAlians

13:00

VPK-AhroMetalist 1925

13:00

Nyva TKrystal

13:00*

MFK MykolaivAhrobiznes

13:00

ChornomoretsVolyn

16:00*

ObolonPolissya

18:00

 

DniproEnerhiya

*

CherkashchynaYarud

13:00*

 

MiddlesbroughDerby County

19:00*

MillwallReading

19:00*

Bristol CityWatford

19:45*

Coventry CityCardiff City

19:45*

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

17:00

 

LensNantes

19:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

17:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

CearáSão Paulo

19:15*

Atlético MineiroBotafogo

21:30*

CoritibaCorinthians

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

1:2

 

BurnleyCrystal Palace

1:0*

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1*

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

2:2*

 

ArdaTsarsko Selo

2:0

 

AthleticReal Betis

4:0*

 

PiastLechia

2:0

JagielloniaWisła P

5:2

 

GoricaVaraždin

1:0

 

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:1

SiriusMjällby

0:1

 

SportAtlético

0:1*

International tournaments

Soon

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru