Russia 2000

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30231669 - 3070CL121234 - 1337110435 - 1733
2.Lokomotiv M30188450 - 2062CL121230 - 103767220 - 1025
3.Torpedo30167742 - 2955UC85222 - 142982520 - 1526
4.Anzhi30157844 - 3152UC113129 - 103644715 - 2116
5.Dynamo30148845 - 3550UC85226 - 162963619 - 1921
6.Chernomorets301310747 - 2849UC93330 - 143047417 - 1419
7.Zenit30138938 - 264783423 - 92755515 - 1720
8.CSKA301251345 - 394174430 - 182551915 - 2116
9.Saturn3010101026 - 294085217 - 6292589 - 2311
10.Alaniya301081234 - 363875322 - 162633912 - 2012
11.Rotor30881435 - 543264524 - 242224911 - 3010
12.Rostselmash306141024 - 273246514 - 111828510 - 1614
13.Fakel306121225 - 453048315 - 142024910 - 3110
14.Krylia Sovetov30851725 - 452963615 - 1821221110 - 278
15.Lokomotiv NN30391816 - 4718d13488 - 171305108 - 305
16.Uralan30262217 - 6112d113118 - 25613119 - 366

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2000 14:00Rostselmash Fakel1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2000 17:00Torpedo Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2000 16:00Fakel Chernomorets2:2 (1:2)
 Voronezh
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2000 16:00Saturn Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000 18:00Fakel Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2000 18:30Lokomotiv NN Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000 19:00Fakel Anzhi0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2000 19:00Rotor Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000 17:00CSKA Fakel5:1 (3:1)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2000 19:00Fakel Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2000 19:00Krylia Sovetov Fakel1:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2000 19:00Uralan Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Elista
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2000 19:00Zenit Fakel5:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2000 19:00Fakel Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2000 19:30Chernomorets Fakel3:1 (2:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2000 19:00Fakel Saturn0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000 19:00Dynamo Fakel2:2 (0:2)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2000 19:00Fakel Lokomotiv NN1:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2000 18:00Anzhi Fakel4:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2000 18:30Fakel Rotor2:2 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2000 18:30Fakel CSKA2:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2000 18:30Spartak Fakel3:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2000 17:00Lokomotiv M Fakel1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2000 17:00Fakel Uralan1:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2000 17:00Alaniya Fakel1:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2000 16:00Fakel Rostselmash1:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru