Russia 1993, first league

West

Center

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets422976121 - 3065R192081 - 840105640 - 2225
2.Avtodor-Olaf422411764 - 4559164141 - 163687623 - 2923
3.Erzu422471133 - 2655183022 - 639641111 - 2016
4.Baltika422291167 - 3853163248 - 173566919 - 2118
5.Smena-Saturn422441470 - 4452163248 - 1835811222 - 2617
6.Torpedo Vl422271367 - 4751162347 - 1934651020 - 2817
7.Druzhba422091367 - 5249172247 - 1636371120 - 3613
8.Uralan422321760 - 5848181242 - 1637511518 - 4211
9.Fakel4217131258 - 32472l126338 - 113057920 - 2117
10.Metallurg Lp422061668 - 44462l153349 - 1533531319 - 2913
11.Terek422041837 - 54442l181216 - 537231621 - 497
12.Spartak An421951859 - 62432l153343 - 2133421516 - 4110
13.Torpedo Tg421871759 - 62432l143437 - 1631441322 - 4612
14.Kolos421781747 - 51422l106528 - 1626721219 - 3516
15.Kuban421581959 - 78382l106531 - 2926521428 - 4912
16.Spartak Nl421382152 - 70342l115542 - 2627231610 - 447
17.Tekstilshchik421282249 - 55322l105633 - 2025231616 - 357
18.Znamya Truda4210112142 - 58312l95723 - 1723161419 - 418
19.Dynamo V4210102236 - 65302l96625 - 2024141611 - 456
20.Asmaral428102433 - 62263l84922 - 1920061511 - 436
21.Nart42952830 - 78233l85822 - 272110208 - 512
22.APK42453325 - 9213x441320 - 401201205 - 521

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1993 17:00Fakel Torpedo Vl3:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1993 18:00Fakel FK Orekhovo3:1 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1993 15:00Uralan Fakel2:1 (0:1)
 Elista
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1993Asmaral Fakel1:2 (0:1)
 Kislovodsk
Asmaral Stadium
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1993 18:00Fakel Terek5:2 (4:0)
 Voronezh
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1993 16:00Chernomorets Fakel0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1993 16:00Kolos Fakel0:0
 Krasnodar
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1993 18:30Fakel Dynamo V0:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1993 18:00Baltika Fakel4:2 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1993 17:00Smena-Saturn Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1993 18:00Fakel Metallurg Lp0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1993 18:30Fakel Spartak Nl1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1993 18:00Kuban Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1993 18:00Fakel Torpedo Tg2:2 (1:2)
 Voronezh
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1993 18:00Fakel APK2:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1993Druzhba Fakel0:2 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1993Nart Fakel4:2 (1:0)
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1993 18:30Fakel Uralan3:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1993Avtodor-Olaf Fakel1:1 (1:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1993Terek Fakel3:0
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1993 18:30Fakel Kolos2:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1993 18:30Fakel Gekris2:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1993 17:00Tekstilshchik Fakel1:2 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1993Dynamo V Fakel0:4 (0:1)
 Vologda
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1993 18:30Fakel Smena-Saturn3:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 13
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1993Erzu Fakel3:0
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1993 17:00Fakel Spartak An4:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1993 17:00Fakel Kuban5:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1993Torpedo Tg Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1993 21:00Fakel Druzhba1:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1993 17:00Fakel Nart1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1993Znamya Truda Fakel1:2 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1993Torpedo Vl Fakel1:1 (0:1)
 Sudogda
Khimik Stadium

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru