Russia 2001

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30179456 - 3060CL105028 - 83574428 - 2225
2.Lokomotiv30168653 - 2456CL122137 - 103846516 - 1418
3.Zenit30168652 - 3556UC104131 - 143464521 - 2122
4.Torpedo M30157853 - 425283427 - 232774426 - 1925
5.Krylia Sovetov30147938 - 2349IC95124 - 63252814 - 1717
6.Saturn30138945 - 224784324 - 92854621 - 1319
7.CSKA301211739 - 3047UC85224 - 112946515 - 1918
8.Sokol301251331 - 424172617 - 172353714 - 2518
9.Dynamo301081243 - 513883427 - 202725816 - 3111
10.Rotor30881438 - 423266324 - 1424221114 - 288
11.Alaniya30881431 - 473275323 - 172613118 - 306
12.Rostselmash30881429 - 433263620 - 17212589 - 2611
13.Anzhi307111228 - 343265418 - 132316810 - 219
14.Torpedo-ZIL307101322 - 353165415 - 17231597 - 188
15.Fakel30841830 - 5328d172619 - 1723121211 - 365
16.Chernomorets30581719 - 5423d145613 - 231713116 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 17:00Torpedo M Fakel3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Dynamo Fakel6:2 (3:1)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2001 17:00CSKA Fakel5:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2001 17:00Fakel Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2001 17:00Fakel Rostselmash4:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2001 18:00Rotor Fakel4:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 18:30Fakel Spartak0:5 (0:4)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2001 19:00Chernomorets Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 18:30Fakel Sokol0:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 19:00Zenit Fakel2:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2001 18:30Fakel Lokomotiv2:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2001 18:00Anzhi Fakel2:2 (2:1)
 Makhachkala
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2001 18:30Fakel Alaniya1:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2001 19:00Krylia Sovetov Fakel3:1 (2:1)
 Samara
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2001 19:00Fakel Dynamo1:2 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2001 18:30Fakel CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 19:00Saturn Fakel0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 18:30Fakel Torpedo-ZiL2:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2001 18:00Rostselmash Fakel1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2001 18:30Fakel Rotor3:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001 17:00Spartak Fakel3:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 17:30Fakel Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2001 19:00Sokol Fakel2:1 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2001 18:00Fakel Zenit1:2 (1:2)
 Voronezh
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 18:00Lokomotiv Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 17:00Fakel Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 16:00Alaniya Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001 16:00Fakel Torpedo M2:2 (1:0)
 Voronezh

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru