Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo30176759 - 26571D112239 - 93564520 - 1722
2.FK Gubkin30168653 - 3256103230 - 133365423 - 1923
3.Metallurg-Oskol30167747 - 325594227 - 153173520 - 1724
4.Fakel30159653 - 28541D94235 - 123165418 - 1623
5.Avangard301721151 - 3353x101429 - 123171722 - 2122
6.Vityaz30157853 - 3452104129 - 103453724 - 2418
7.Metallurg301551041 - 365092423 - 142963618 - 2221
8.Zenit301311648 - 365095128 - 103246520 - 2618
9.Lokomotiv301461040 - 314894227 - 133152813 - 1817
10.FK Kaluga301271127 - 314394218 - 9313399 - 2212
11.Zvezda301261237 - 494273522 - 242453715 - 2518
12.Saturn-2301141540 - 453772621 - 172342919 - 2814
13.Rusichi307101344 - 433156430 - 192124914 - 2410
14.Spartak30681628 - 422634819 - 24133489 - 1813
15.Znamya Truda30252326 - 7111121217 - 31513119 - 406
16.Nika30032711 - 893x02134 - 28201147 - 611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Fakel Zenit3:1 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 14:00Saturn-2 Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Yegoryevsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2010 18:00Fakel Metallurg2:1 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 18:00Lokomotiv Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Liski
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 18:00Fakel Znamya Truda4:0 (3:0)
 Voronezh
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2010 16:00Nika Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2010 18:00Fakel Avangard3:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 16:00Rusichi Fakel2:2 (2:1)
 Oryol
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 18:00Fakel Zvezda5:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 17:00Metallurg-Oskol Fakel0:0
 Stary Oskol
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 18:30Fakel Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 18:30Fakel FK Kaluga3:1 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2010 18:30Torpedo Fakel1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2010 18:30Fakel FK Gubkin2:2 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2010 18:00Vityaz Fakel2:1 (2:1)
 Podolsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2010 18:30Fakel Saturn-23:0 (3:0)
 Voronezh
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2010 18:00Metallurg Fakel1:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2010 18:00Znamya Truda Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2010 18:30Fakel Nika5:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 18:00Avangard Fakel3:1 (2:1)
 Podolsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2010 18:30Fakel Rusichi2:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2010 18:00Zvezda Fakel0:3 (0:3)
 Ryazan
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 18:00Spartak Fakel1:2 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:30FK Kaluga Fakel1:1 (1:0)
 Kaluga
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:30Fakel Torpedo1:3 (0:2)
 Voronezh
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 18:30FK Gubkin Fakel3:1 (2:0)
 Gubkin
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 18:30Fakel Vityaz1:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2010 17:00Zenit Fakel2:1 (2:1)
 Penza

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru