Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo30176759 - 26571D112239 - 93564520 - 1722
2.FK Gubkin30168653 - 3256103230 - 133365423 - 1923
3.Metallurg-Oskol30167747 - 325594227 - 153173520 - 1724
4.Fakel30159653 - 28541D94235 - 123165418 - 1623
5.Avangard301721151 - 3353x101429 - 123171722 - 2122
6.Vityaz30157853 - 3452104129 - 103453724 - 2418
7.Metallurg301551041 - 365092423 - 142963618 - 2221
8.Zenit301311648 - 365095128 - 103246520 - 2618
9.Lokomotiv301461040 - 314894227 - 133152813 - 1817
10.FK Kaluga301271127 - 314394218 - 9313399 - 2212
11.Zvezda301261237 - 494273522 - 242453715 - 2518
12.Saturn-2301141540 - 453772621 - 172342919 - 2814
13.Rusichi307101344 - 433156430 - 192124914 - 2410
14.Spartak30681628 - 422634819 - 24133489 - 1813
15.Znamya Truda30252326 - 7111121217 - 31513119 - 406
16.Nika30032711 - 893x02134 - 28201147 - 611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Fakel Zenit3:1 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 14:00Saturn-2 Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Yegoryevsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2010 18:00Fakel Metallurg2:1 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 18:00Lokomotiv Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Liski
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 18:00Fakel Znamya Truda4:0 (3:0)
 Voronezh
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2010 16:00Nika Fakel0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2010 18:00Fakel Avangard3:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 16:00Rusichi Fakel2:2 (2:1)
 Oryol
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 18:00Fakel Zvezda5:0 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 17:00Metallurg-Oskol Fakel0:0
 Stary Oskol
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 18:30Fakel Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 18:30Fakel FK Kaluga3:1 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2010 18:30Torpedo Fakel1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2010 18:30Fakel FK Gubkin2:2 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2010 18:00Vityaz Fakel2:1 (2:1)
 Podolsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2010 18:30Fakel Saturn-23:0 (3:0)
 Voronezh
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2010 18:00Metallurg Fakel1:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2010 18:00Znamya Truda Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2010 18:30Fakel Nika5:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 18:00Avangard Fakel3:1 (2:1)
 Podolsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2010 18:30Fakel Rusichi2:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2010 18:00Zvezda Fakel0:3 (0:3)
 Ryazan
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 18:00Spartak Fakel1:2 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:30FK Kaluga Fakel1:1 (1:0)
 Kaluga
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:30Fakel Torpedo1:3 (0:2)
 Voronezh
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 18:30FK Gubkin Fakel3:1 (2:0)
 Gubkin
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 18:30Fakel Vityaz1:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2010 17:00Zenit Fakel2:1 (2:1)
 Penza

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru