Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.KAMAZ4819101953 - 46672d125730 - 1941751223 - 2726
10.Yenisey4817151653 - 5366811527 - 2135941126 - 3231
11.SKA-Energiya4816141857 - 6662910530 - 2837741327 - 3825
12.Torpedo Vl4817102162 - 7361x116740 - 3339641422 - 4022
13.Khimki4816112154 - 7459116730 - 3139551424 - 4320
14.Volgar-Gazprom4815141944 - 5759106829 - 2836581115 - 2923
15.Baltika4814171742 - 545987919 - 2131610823 - 3328
16.Gazovik4814171754 - 52592d97828 - 2634510926 - 2625
17.Luch-Energiya4811211637 - 39542d69913 - 1727512724 - 2227
18.Chernomorets4814102440 - 45522d106824 - 1836441616 - 2716
19.Fakel489132634 - 59402d681019 - 2526351615 - 3414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2012 18:00KAMAZ Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2012 19:00Fakel Gazovik0:2 (0:2)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2012 18:00Torpedo Vl Fakel2:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2012 19:00Baltika Fakel2:0 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2012 18:30Fakel SKA-Energiya2:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012 16:30Fakel Yenisey1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2012 19:00Khimki Fakel1:3 (0:0)
 Khimki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 807
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

Hungerford TownWantage Town

1:1*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru