France 2016/17

Ligue 1

Relegation play-off

Monaco, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Monaco383053107 - 3195CL171163 - 1352134244 - 1843
2.Paris Saint-Germain38276583 - 2787CL136042 - 745140541 - 2042
3.Nice382212463 - 3678CL144139 - 164688324 - 2032
4.Lyon382141377 - 4867EL121646 - 263793731 - 2230
5.Marseille3817111057 - 4162EL134233 - 134347824 - 2819
6.Bordeaux381514953 - 4359EL96427 - 193368526 - 2426
7.Nantes381491540 - 545184719 - 242865821 - 3023
8.Saint-Étienne3812141241 - 425079324 - 183055917 - 2420
9.Rennes3812141236 - 4250106326 - 153628910 - 2714
10.Guingamp381481646 - 5350123428 - 1339251218 - 4011
11.Lille381371840 - 474673924 - 242464916 - 2322
12.Angers381371840 - 494685623 - 1729521217 - 3217
13.Toulouse3810141437 - 414486528 - 18302899 - 2314
14.Metz3811101739 - 724377527 - 3428431212 - 3815
15.Montpellier381091948 - 663985628 - 2229241320 - 4410
16.Dijon388131746 - 583776627 - 2127171119 - 3710
17.Caen381072136 - 6537721021 - 3723351115 - 2814
18.Lorient381062244 - 7036r74825 - 2925321419 - 4111
19.Nancy-Lorraine38982129 - 523573921 - 232425128 - 2911
20.Bastia388102029 - 543459517 - 1724311512 - 3710

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2017 20:45Bastia Monaco1:1 (1:0)
 Bastia
Day 22
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2016 21:00Dijon Monaco1:1 (0:1)
 Dijon
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 20:00Saint-Étienne Monaco1:1 (1:1)
 Saint-Étienne
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 20:30Monaco Guingamp2:2 (0:2)
 Monte Carlo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru