16.02.2017 <

Football matches for 17.02.2017

> 18.02.2017
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Renaissance du Congo Akanda1:0 (0:0)

0:0

1:0

 Kinshasa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 10:15 FK Tambov Shinnik3:3 (1:1)
 Akhna
Статистика личных встреч 12:45 FK Chertanovo Kuban2:1 (2:1)
 Akhna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo32013-26
2.FK Tambov31115-54
3.Shinnik31114-44
4.Kuban31023-43
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Yenisey Zenit-23:1 (3:0)
 Akhna
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ural Spartak-Nalchik0:1 (0:0)
 Akhna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey33007-19
2.Ural31023-43
3.Spartak-Nalchik31021-33
4.Zenit-231023-63
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Westerlo Brugge1:2 (1:0)
 Westerlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30187567-3061
2.Brugge30185756-2459
3.Zulte Waregem30159649-3854
4.Gent30148845-2950
5.Oostende30148852-3750
6.Charleroi301310734-2949
7.Mechelen301461041-3648
8.Genk301461040-3548
9.Standard301012847-3839
10.Kortrijk30871538-5531
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Dunav Beroe0:4 (0:1)*
 Ruse
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169-1967
2.Levski26156538-1751
3.CSKA26137635-1646
4.Cherno More26127730-2443
5.Lokomotiv P26109735-3039
6.Dunav26108832-3138
7.Botev261051136-4235
8.Beroe261051127-2835
9.Pirin261041230-3634
10.Vereya26861222-3630
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Augsburg Bayer 041:3 (0:2)
 Augsburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34257289-2282
2.RB Leipzig34207766-3967
3.Borussia D341810672-4064
4.Hoffenheim341614464-3762
5.Köln341213951-4249
6.Hertha341541543-4749
7.Freiburg341461442-6048
8.Werder341361561-6445
9.Borussia M341291345-4945
10.Schalke 043411101345-4043
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Roda Go Ahead Eagles1:0 (0:0)
 Kerkrade
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord34264486-2582
2.Ajax34256379-2381
3.PSV342210268-2376
4.Utrecht34188854-3862
5.Vitesse341561351-4051
6.AZ341213956-5249
7.Twente341291348-5045
8.Groningen3410131155-5143
9.Heerenveen341271554-5343
10.Heracles Almelo341271553-5543
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Granada Real Betis4:1 (3:0)
 Granada
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Juventus Palermo4:1 (2:0)
 Torino
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38294577-2791
2.Roma38283790-3887
3.Napoli38268494-3986
4.Atalanta38219862-4172
5.Lazio382171074-5170
6.Milan381891157-4563
7.Inter381951472-4962
8.Fiorentina3816121063-5760
9.Torino3813141171-6653
10.Sampdoria3812121449-5548
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jagiellonia Górnik5:0 (2:0)
 Białystok
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Termalica Lechia1:1 (0:0)
 Nieciecza
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia30185756-3159
2.Legia30177658-3058
3.Lech30167750-2255
4.Lechia30165946-3753
5.Wisła301351245-4644
6.Pogoń301012847-4042
7.Termalica301261231-3842
8.Korona301231539-5539
9.Wisła301091142-4439
10.Zagłębie301091137-3639
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Porto Tondela4:0 (1:0)
 Porto
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34257272-1882
2.Porto342210271-1976
3.Sporting34217668-3670
4.Vitória G34188850-3962
5.Braga341591051-3654
6.Marítimo3413111034-3250
7.Rio Ave341471341-3949
8.Feirense341461431-4548
9.Boavista3410131133-3643
10.Estoril-Praia341081636-4238
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Mladost Radnički1:0 (0:0)
 Lučani
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bastia Monaco1:1 (1:0)
 Bastia
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva1:0 (1:0)
 Pula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka36277271-2388
2.Dinamo36275468-2486
3.Hajduk36209770-3169
4.Osijek362061052-3766
5.Lokomotiva361281641-3844
6.Istra 1961361091733-4939
7.Slaven369111636-4538
8.Inter365131826-5728
9.Cibalia36492326-7921
10.Split36392412-5218
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru