Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Botev, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 17:30Levski Botev2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2017 17:30Botev Dunav0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2016 17:30Neftohimik 1962 Botev4:0 (3:0)
 Burgas
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 15:00Lokomotiv P Botev2:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2016 15:30PFC Montana Botev3:1 (1:0)
 Lovech
Day 11
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 19:00Pirin Botev2:1 (1:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 20:00Vereya Botev1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 21:15Ludogorets Botev4:1 (3:1)
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BaselBenfica

20:45

CSKAManchester United

21:45

Paris Saint-GermainBayern

20:45

AnderlechtCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridChelsea

20:45

QarabağRoma

21:00

SportingBarcelona

19:45

JuventusOlympiakós

20:45

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EsteghlalBengaluru

19:00

 

BanantsShirak

16:00

AraratAlashkert

16:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

SpartaksRFS

18:00

 

AtlantasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiStumbras

20:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

DallasColorado Rapids

19:00

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

19:30

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York Red BullsDC United

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

19:30

 

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

AkhmatRubin

1:0

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

AraratTorpedo

3:2

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

4:2

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

0:2

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

2:1

HeliosVolyn

2:0

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

1:3

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

4:1

Ingulets-2Tavriya

0:2

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

2:0

 

BeroeLevski

0:0

 

Real BetisLevante

4:0

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

0:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:1

 

CracoviaWisła P

1:3

 

Vitória SBoavista

1:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:1

 

SlovanSlovácko

1:1

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

1:0

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

MalmöElfsborg

6:0

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:0

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

 

SportVasco da Gama

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru