Burnley

Burnley

Founded: 05.1882

Stadium: Turf Moor

Other names:

 1882  Burnley Rovers FC
 1882 –   Burnley FC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1960/61 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Play-off round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Third round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Third round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Second round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - First round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Second round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Third round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Third round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Third round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - First round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Third round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - First round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Second round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - First round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - First round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Second round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Second round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Second round
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Second round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Second round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - First round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - First round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Second round
Football League Cup 1989/90 - First round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Second round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Second round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - First round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - First round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Second round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - First round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1981/82 - First round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Second round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Second round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Third round
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Third round
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Second round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Third round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Second round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Third round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Second round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Third round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Semifinals

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Final
FA Cup 1960/61 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1959/60 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Final
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1933/34 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1922/23 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1914/15 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1913/14 - Winner
FA Cup 1912/13 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1910/11 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1908/09 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1904/05 - Intermediate Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Intermediate Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1900/01 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1899/00 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1898/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1897/98 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1896/97 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1895/96 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1894/95 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1893/94 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1892/93 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1891/92 - Second Round
FA Cup 1890/91 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1889/90 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1888/89 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1887/88 - Second Round
FA Cup 1886/87 - First round
FA Cup 1885/86 - First round

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Charity Shield 1973 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 1960 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1921 - Final

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

England 2018/19 Premiere League
England 2017/18 Premiere League
England 2016/17 Premiere League - place 16
  -  England 2015/16 Football League Championship - place 1 ↑ 
England 2014/15 Premiere League - place 19 ↓ 
  -  England 2013/14 Football League Championship - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 2012/13 Football League Championship - place 11
  -  England 2011/12 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2010/11 Football League Championship - place 8
England 2009/10 Premiere League - place 18 ↓ 
  -  England 2008/09 Football League Championship - place 5 ↑ 
  -  England 2008/09, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2007/08 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2006/07 Football League Championship - place 15
  -  England 2005/06 Football League Championship - place 17
  -  England 2004/05 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2003/04 First Division - place 19
  -  England 2002/03 First Division - place 16
  -  England 2001/02 First Division - place 7
  -  England 2000/01 First Division - place 7
  -  England 1994/95 First Division - place 22
  -  England 1982/83 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1979/80 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1978/79 Second Division - place 13
  -  England 1977/78 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1976/77 Second Division - place 16
England 1975/76 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1974/75 First division - place 10
England 1973/74 First division - place 6
  -  England 1972/73 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1971/72 Second Division - place 7
England 1970/71 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1969/70 First division - place 14
England 1968/69 First division - place 14
England 1967/68 First division - place 14
England 1966/67 First division - place 14
England 1965/66 First division - place 3
England 1964/65 First division - place 12
England 1963/64 First division - place 9
England 1962/63 First division - place 3
England 1961/62 First division - place 2
England 1960/61 First division - place 4
England 1959/60 First division - Champion
England 1958/59 First division - place 7
England 1957/58 First division - place 6
England 1956/57 First division - place 7
England 1955/56 First division - place 7
England 1954/55 First division - place 10
England 1953/54 First division - place 7
England 1952/53 First division - place 6
England 1951/52 First division - place 14
England 1950/51 First division - place 10
England 1949/50 First division - place 10
England 1948/49 First division - place 15
England 1947/48 First division - place 3
  -  England 1946/47 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1939/40 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1938/39 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1937/38 Second Division - place 6
  -  England 1936/37 Second Division - place 13
  -  England 1935/36 Second Division - place 15
  -  England 1934/35 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1933/34 Second Division - place 13
  -  England 1932/33 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1931/32 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1930/31 Second Division - place 8
England 1929/30 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1928/29 First division - place 19
England 1927/28 First division - place 19
England 1926/27 First division - place 5
England 1925/26 First division - place 20
England 1924/25 First division - place 19
England 1923/24 First division - place 17
England 1922/23 First division - place 15
England 1921/22 First division - place 3
England 1920/21 First division - Champion
England 1919/20 First division - place 2
England 1914/15 First division - place 4
England 1913/14 First division - place 12
  -  England 1912/13 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1911/12 Second Division - place 3
  -  England 1910/11 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1909/10 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1908/09 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1907/08 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1906/07 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1905/06 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1904/05 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1903/04 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1902/03 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1901/02 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1900/01 Second Division - place 3
England 1899/00 First division - place 17 ↓ 
England 1898/99 First division - place 3
  -  England 1897/98 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
England 1897/98, First Division Test matches - place 2 ↓ 
England 1896/97 First division - place 16
England 1896/97, First Division Test matches - place 3
England 1895/96 First division - place 10
England 1894/95 First division - place 9
England 1893/94 First division - place 5
England 1892/93 First division - place 6
England 1891/92 First division - place 7
England 1890/91 First division - place 8
England 1889/90 First division - place 11
England 1888/89 First division - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 9

22.09

Septemvri - Lokomotiv

17:30

22.09

Botev V - CSKA

20:00

23.09

Vereya - Dunav

15:00

23.09

Cherno More - Slavia

17:30

23.09

Botev P - Ludogorets

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

IslochShakhtsyor

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

SturmMattersburg

17:00

AltachWolfsberg

17:00

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

VitesseDen Haag

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

16:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

ZemunBačka

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

RudarIskra

15:00

LovćenZeta

15:30

PetrovacTitograd

19:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

FloraPärnu

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru