England 2009/10

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chelsea382756103 - 3286CL171168 - 1452104535 - 1834
2.Manchester United38274786 - 2885CL161252 - 1249113534 - 1636
3.Arsenal38236983 - 4175CL152248 - 154784735 - 2628
4.Tottenham Hotspur382171067 - 4170CL142340 - 124475727 - 2926
5.Manchester City381813773 - 4567EL124341 - 204069432 - 2527
6.Aston Villa381713852 - 3964EL88329 - 163295523 - 2332
7.Liverpool381891161 - 3563EL133343 - 154256818 - 2021
8.Everton381613960 - 4961116235 - 213957725 - 2822
9.Birmingham City3813111438 - 475089219 - 1333521219 - 3417
10.Blackburn Rovers3813111441 - 5550106328 - 1836351113 - 3714
11.Stoke City3811141334 - 484776624 - 212748710 - 2720
12.Fulham3812101639 - 4646113527 - 1536171112 - 3110
13.Sunderland3811111648 - 564497332 - 1934241316 - 3710
14.Bolton Wanderers381091942 - 673966726 - 3124431216 - 3615
15.Wolverhampton Wanderers389111832 - 563856813 - 2221451019 - 3417
16.Wigan Athletic38992037 - 793667619 - 2425321418 - 5511
17.West Ham United388111947 - 663575730 - 2926161217 - 379
18.Burnley38862442 - 8230ch75725 - 3026111717 - 524
19.Hull City386122034 - 7530ch66722 - 2924061312 - 466
20.Portsmouth38772434 - 6619ch531124 - 3218241310 - 341

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2010 16:00Burnley Tottenham Hotspur4:2 (1:2)
 Burnley
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010 12:45Birmingham City Burnley2:1 (2:0)
 Birmingham
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 15:00Burnley Liverpool0:4 (0:0)
 Burnley
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2010 15:00Sunderland Burnley2:1 (2:0)
 Sunderland
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 15:00Hull City Burnley1:4 (1:1)
 Kingston upon Hull
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2010 17:30Burnley Manchester City1:6 (0:5)
 Burnley
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2010 12:00Burnley Blackburn Rovers0:1 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2010 15:00Wigan Athletic Burnley1:0 (0:0)
 Manchester
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010 15:00Burnley Wolverhampton Wanderers1:2 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2010 15:00Arsenal Burnley3:1 (1:0)
 London
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2010 15:00Burnley Portsmouth1:2 (1:1)
 Burnley
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2010 14:00Aston Villa Burnley5:2 (1:1)
 Birmingham
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.02.2010 20:00Fulham Burnley3:0 (2:0)
 London
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2010 15:00Burnley West Ham United2:1 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.01.2010 17:30Burnley Chelsea1:2 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.01.2010 20:00Bolton Wanderers Burnley1:0 (1:0)
 Bolton
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.2010 15:00Manchester United Burnley3:0 (0:0)
 Manchester
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2010 19:45Burnley Stoke City1:1 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.2009 15:00Everton Burnley2:0 (0:0)
 Liverpool
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.2009 14:00Burnley Bolton Wanderers1:1 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2009 13:30Wolverhampton Wanderers Burnley2:0 (1:0)
 Wolverhampton
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2009 19:45Burnley Arsenal1:1 (1:1)
 Burnley
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2009 15:00Burnley Fulham1:1 (0:0)
 Burnley
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2009 12:45Portsmouth Burnley2:0 (0:0)
 Portsmouth
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 15:00Burnley Aston Villa1:1 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2009 15:00Burnley Hull City2:0 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009 15:00Burnley Wigan Athletic1:3 (1:1)
 Burnley
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 13:00Blackburn Rovers Burnley3:2 (3:1)
 Blackburn
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2009 15:00Burnley Birmingham City2:1 (0:0)
 Burnley
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2009 15:00Tottenham Hotspur Burnley5:0 (2:0)
 London
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2009 12:45Burnley Sunderland3:1 (1:1)
 Burnley
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2009 15:00Liverpool Burnley4:0 (2:0)
 Liverpool
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2009 12:45Chelsea Burnley3:0 (1:0)
 London
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2009 15:00Burnley Everton1:0 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2009 19:45Burnley Manchester United1:0 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2009 15:00Stoke City Burnley2:0 (2:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru