Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Slavia, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 17:30Dunav Slavia1:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2016 13:00Lokomotiv P Slavia1:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 12:30Beroe Slavia1:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 8

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

17:30

 

DniproFK Nikopol

17:30

 

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

PaxtakorBunyodkor

 

SioniDila

17:00

TorpedoDinamo

19:30

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

19:55

TorontoDallas

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

3:2

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

1:0

EmelecSanta Fe

0:3

River PlateFlamengo

0:0

BahiaBlooming

4:0

 

DynamoSpartak

1:1

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

1:1

Dynamo MnBATE

0:1

 

AkzhayikAstana

3:0

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

0:0

GrindavíkValur

2:1

StjarnanFylkir

3:0

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:1

TrakaiAtlantas

1:2

 

AluminijRudar

1:3

CeljeMaribor

0:4

GoricaAnkaran

4:1

OlimpijaKrško

2:0

TriglavDomžale

0:4

 

HäckenAIK

1:1

NorrköpingSundsvall

1:0

ÖstersundsSirius

5:2

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

2:2

KuressaarePärnu

1:3

FloraLevadia

2:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru