18.03.2017 < | Football matches for 19.03.2017 | > 20.03.2017 |
18:00 | San Marino | | Moldova | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Serravalle |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Tanda | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:5 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
15:00 | CAPS United | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1 | |||
Harare | |||||||||
15:15 | AS Port-Louis 2000 | | Al-Hilal | 2:2 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Curepipe | |||||||||
15:30 | AS Vita Club | | Gambia Ports Authority FC | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
15:30 | Bidvest Wits | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Horoya AC | | Espérance | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:3 (1:1) | 3:4 | |||
Conakry | |||||||||
16:00 | Barrack Young Controllers | | Ferroviário da Beira | 2:0 (2:0), pen. 1:4 | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Monrovia | |||||||||
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | | Zamalek SC | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:4 (0:3) | 3:5 | |||
Enugu | |||||||||
16:00 | Saint George FC | | Léopards | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Addis Ababa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | APEJES Academy | | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||||
15:30 | Mbabane Swallows | | Azam | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Lobamba | |||||||||
16:30 | RSLAF | | Club Africain | -:+* | 1:9 (0:4) | 1:9 | |||
Freetown | |||||||||
18:00 | SuperSport United | | Al-Ahly Shendi | 4:0 (2:0) | 2:3 (0:0) | 6:3 | |||
Pretoria | |||||||||
19:00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid | | Sanga Balende | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 5:3 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:30 | Terek | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | FK Ufa | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:30 | Zenit | | Arsenal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 27 | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tyumen | | FK Tambov | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
14:00 | Neftekhimik | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
15:00 | Baltika | | Luch-Energiya | 0:0 | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | FK Tosno | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Mordovia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Sibir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | SKA | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Afips | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | Druzhba | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
15:00 | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | FK Sochi | 0:0 | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
15:00 | Chaika | | FK Armavir | 0:0 | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Bukovyna | | Avanhard | 0:0 | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Ternopil | | FK Sumy | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ternopil |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Babruysk | |||||||||
19:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Barysaw |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:00 | Middlesbrough | | Manchester United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
14:15 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Southampton | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Manchester City | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Neftohimik 1962 | | Cherno More | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
17:30 | Levski | | Botev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
17:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:30 | Heerenveen | | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | | Zwolle | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Deventer | |||||||||
14:30 | Excelsior | | Ajax | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
16:45 | AZ | | Den Haag | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Alkmaar |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Samtredia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kobuleti | |||||||||
17:00 | Chikhura | | Kobuleti | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sachkhere | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Kolkheti 1913 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 28 | |||||||||
12:00 | Leganés | | Málaga | 0:0 | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
16:15 | Atlético Madrid | | Sevilla | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:30 | Sporting | | Granada | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
18:30 | Deportivo | | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
20:45 | Barcelona | | Valencia | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:30 | Empoli | | Napoli | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Chievo | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Crotone | | Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Crotone | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Juventus | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Lazio | 0:0 | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Pescara | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
18:00 | Udinese | | Palermo | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Sassuolo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Roma |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Arouca | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Feirense | | Chaves | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
18:00 | Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Rio Ave | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Čukarički | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Vojvodina | | Mladost | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Caen | | Monaco | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
17:00 | Dijon | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lyon | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Paris |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Istra 1961 | | Dinamo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
17:00 | Rijeka | | Slaven | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hradec Králové | | Zbrojovka | 0:0 | |||||
Hradec Králové | |||||||||
15:00 | Jablonec | | Vysočina | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
16:30 | Karviná | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Dukla | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Belgrano | | Racing Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
17:10 | Sarmiento | | Temperley | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
17:15 | Godoy Cruz | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
17:15 | Estudiantes | | Patronato | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
19:20 | Olimpo | | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
19:30 | Boca Juniors | | Talleres | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
16:00 | Seattle Sounders | | New York Red Bulls | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:30 | Adelaide United | | Brisbane Roar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
19:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Wellington Phoenix | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 55-12 | 66 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49-31 | 49 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 43-37 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 49-44 | 39 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 53-53 | 39 | ||
6. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41-46 | 30 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31-52 | 23 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25-46 | 23 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28-53 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |