Ukraine 2016/17

First League

Relegation play-off

Illichovets, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Illichovets34256361 - 2181PL134033 - 743122328 - 1438
2.Desna34228455 - 237496226 - 1233132229 - 1141
3.Veres34207762 - 3267PL123241 - 183984521 - 1428
4.Helios341610831 - 2258113317 - 73657514 - 1522
5.Kolos34169952 - 385784527 - 212885425 - 1729
6.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta341591047 - 2954105231 - 143554816 - 1519
7.Avanhard3414101032 - 285283617 - 142767415 - 1425
8.Cherkasky Dnipro3412121030 - 2948103419 - 103329611 - 1915
9.Obolon-Brovar341291337 - 374591723 - 172838614 - 2017
10.Arsenal-Kiev341291338 - 394584525 - 202845813 - 1917
11.Hirnyk-Sport341271547 - 544383627 - 242744920 - 3016
12.FK Poltava341341733 - 434053917 - 231881816 - 2022
13.Ingulets341081633 - 453865619 - 1823431014 - 2715
14.MFK Mykolaiv341141935 - 443792624 - 1429221311 - 308
15.FK Sumy348121434 - 4436r38614 - 191754820 - 2519
16.Bukovyna34891727 - 40332l55715 - 1520341012 - 2513
17.Skala34552425 - 58202l35913 - 2714201512 - 316
18.FK Ternopil34362517 - 70152l3599 - 191401168 - 511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2017 17:00Illichovets Desna1:1 (0:0)
 Mariupol
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 14:00Illichovets Veres1:1 (0:0)
 Mariupol
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 14:00Ingulets Illichovets1:1 (0:0)
 Petrove
Day 16
Day 9

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

MexicoJamaica

18:00

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

15:00

LesothoComoros

15:00

ZimbabweNamibia

15:00

BeninTogo

16:00

AngolaMauritius

16:30

MauritaniaLiberia

17:00

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

14:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

17:00

DynamoUral

17:30

FK RostovAkhmat

20:00

 

KarpatyVorskla

17:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

19:30

ZirkaOlympik

19:30

 

BukovynaSkala

17:00*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

18:00

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

16:15

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

17:00

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

17:30

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

18:00

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

19:00

QayratAtyrau

20:00

 

MilsamiDacia

18:30

 

AltachAustria

16:30

SturmSt. Pölten

19:00

 

SlaviaBotev

18:45

LokomotivLevski

21:00

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

18:00

PuskásVideoton

18:00

ÚjpestFerencváros

18:00

 

ChikhuraDila

17:00

DinamoLokomotivi

19:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

21:00

 

KABreiðablik

17:00

FjölnirÍBV

17:00

Víkingur OValur

18:00

FHÍA

19:15

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

Víkingur RKR

19:15

 

UtenisSūduva

18:00

AtlantasTrakai

20:00

 

Wisła PLech

15:30

JagielloniaGórnik

18:00

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

19:00

 

DomžaleCelje

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:20

 

InterHajduk

19:00

Istra 1961Osijek

21:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

19:00

 

SantosBahia

11:00

FluminenseCorinthians

16:00

SportPalmeiras

16:00

AvaíCruzeiro

16:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

19:00

AtléticoBotafogo

19:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

15:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

CSKALokomotiv

1:3

AnzhiAmkar

1:0

 

RukhHirnyk-Sport

2:3

Obolon-BrovarCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

VolynBalkany

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro-1

0:8

 

VereyaCherno More

0:4

VitoshaEtar

1:1

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

6:1

 

SandecjaArka

0:0

Wisła KTermalica

1:0

 

VojvodinaČukarički

1:0

 

AluminijKrško

4:2

 

DinamoCibalia

4:0

 

Ross CountyHibernian

0:0
pen. 4:3

 

InfonetPärnu

7:1

LevadiaTrans

2:0

 

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru