Ukraine 2021/22

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metalist20172152 - 95391027 - 32881125 - 625
2.Kryvbas20126238 - 174272123 - 112354115 - 619
3.Alians19103633 - 243362220 - 142041413 - 1013
4.Obolon19103624 - 163352411 - 91751213 - 716
5.Nyva Ternopil2085722 - 212942411 - 131443311 - 815
6.Hirnyk-Sport2085715 - 17291454 - 11771211 - 622
7.Prykarpattya2084827 - 262843313 - 121541514 - 1413
8.Podillya2075819 - 182653213 - 6182266 - 128
9.Polissya1874721 - 172551415 - 13162336 - 49
10.Volyn1967617 - 202553210 - 9181447 - 117
11.Olympik19721019 - 23233058 - 9942511 - 1414
12.FK Kramatorsk18711015 - 24224139 - 10133076 - 149
13.Ahrobiznes2049716 - 23213528 - 7141458 - 167
14.VPK-Ahro20531216 - 28184249 - 9141187 - 194
15.FK Uzhhorod20441216 - 40162085 - 21624411 - 1910
16.Kremin20411516 - 43133159 - 141010107 - 293

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2021 17:30Obolon Metalist1:2 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2021 13:15FK Kramatorsk Alians0:2 (0:1)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2021 15:30Kryvbas Ahrobiznes1:1 (0:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2021 14:15VPK-Ahro FK Uzhhorod1:1 (1:0)
 Dnipro
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2021 14:15Polissya Podillya1:2 (0:1)
 Zhytomyr
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2021 13:15Nyva Ternopil Kremin4:2 (2:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2021 17:30Volyn Prykarpattya2:1 (0:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2021 13:15Olympik Hirnyk-Sport0:1 (0:0)
 Chernigiv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2021 17:30Alians VPK-Ahro3:3 (1:1)
 Sumy
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2021 13:15Ahrobiznes Polissya0:0
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2021 17:45Kremin Kryvbas0:5 (0:3)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2021 14:15Prykarpattya Obolon0:2 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2021 18:45Metalist Olympik3:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2021 14:15FK Uzhhorod Volyn1:0 (0:0)
 Uzhgorod
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2021 13:15Podillya FK Kramatorsk2:1 (2:0)
 Khmelnytsky
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2021 13:15Hirnyk-Sport Nyva Ternopil0:2 (0:1)
 Horishni Plavni
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.2021 18:30Obolon FK Uzhhorod0:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 15:30Volyn Alians1:0 (0:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 13:15Kryvbas Hirnyk-Sport0:0
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2021 17:45Metalist Prykarpattya4:0 (2:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2021 15:30VPK-Ahro Podillya1:0 (0:0)
 Dnipro
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2021 13:15Polissya Kremin2:0 (2:0)
 Zhytomyr
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2021 14:15Olympik Nyva Ternopil0:1 (0:1)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2021 13:15FK Kramatorsk Ahrobiznes1:1 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 263
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 885
Site news
16.08.2022
current

Quarterfinasl, Semifinals & Final of the Kazakhstan Cup 2022 added

11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 21

19.03

Kremin - Hirnyk-Sport

*

19.03

Ahrobiznes - Nyva Ternopil

*

19.03

Podillya - Kryvbas

*

19.03

Alians - Polissya

*

19.03

FK Uzhhorod - FK Kramatorsk

*

19.03

Prykarpattya - VPK-Ahro

*

19.03

Metalist - Volyn

*

19.03

Olympik - Obolon

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

 

UralFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

FK KhimkiLokomotiv

15:00

DynamoSpartak

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

20:00

 

Alania-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Baltika-BFURodina-M

17:00

 

FK RyazanArsenal-2

15:00

 

FK KalugaZnamya

17:00

 

SabahNeftçi

20:30

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

NoahUrartu

17:00

 

FK SlutskEnergetik-BDU

14:00

FK VitebskArsenal

16:00

FK HomelBelshina

18:00

 

AkzhayikCaspiy

18:00

ShakhtyorAtyrau

19:00

MakhtaaralTuran

21:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

18:00

PetrocubZimbru

20:00

 

Red BullAustria Klagenfurt

17:00

Rheindorf AltachAustria Lustenau

17:00

SturmLASK

19:30

 

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

12:30

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

15:00

EvertonNottingham Forest

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Leicester CitySouthampton

15:00

AFC BournemouthArsenal

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Coventry CityHuddersfield Town

15:00*

BurnleyBlackpool

15:00

ReadingMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndWatford

15:00

Queens Park RangersRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Stoke CitySunderland

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00

 

OostendeSint-Truiden

16:00

GenkCercle

18:15

AntwerpUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

SpartakArda

17:00

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA

18:00*

LevskiHebar

20:15

 

Borussia DortmundWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Hoffenheim

15:30

WolfsburgSchalke 04

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

UnionRB Leipzig

18:30

 

VitesseHeerenveen

16:30

FortunaCambuur

18:45

EmmenUtrecht

21:00

 

SioniSamgurali

17:30

Dinamo TbilisiDila

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaCádiz

17:30

MallorcaReal Betis

19:30

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

UdineseSalernitana

18:30

InterSpezia

20:45

SassuoloLecce

20:45

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

16:00

Super NovaBFC Daugava

18:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

19:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

 

WisłaKorona

15:00

ŚląskCracovia

17:30

WartaWidzew

20:00

 

Santa ClaraArouca

14:30

ChavesVizela

18:00

PortoSporting

20:30

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

17:00*

VojvodinaMladost Lučani

17:55

JavorRadnički 1923

20:00

 

NK BravoMura

17:30

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

MonacoLens

17:00

MarseilleNantes

21:00

 

VaraždinŠibenik

18:30

DinamoOsijek

21:05

 

JezeroPetrovac

18:00

DečićRudar

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

IskraArsenal

20:00

MornarJedinstvo

20:00

 

BaníkTeplice

16:00

Bohemians 1905Hradec Králové

16:00

ViktoriaZbrojovka

16:00*

Mladá BoleslavSparta

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

 

HibernianRangers

12:30

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren

15:00

MotherwellLivingston

15:00

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

KalevPaide

14:30

TransLegion

17:00

FloraVaprus

19:00

 

ColónTigre

18:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

SantosSão Paulo

16:30

Atlético ParanaenseAmérica

19:00

FortalezaCorinthians

19:00

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

FluminenseCoritiba

20:30

 

New York Red BullsCincinnati

18:00

Minnesota UnitedAustin

19:00

Colorado RapidsHouston Dynamo

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles

19:00

MontréalNew England Revolution

19:30

DC UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Inter MiamiToronto

20:00

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Shanghai PortZhejiang Professional

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

FerencvárosShamrock Rovers

4:0

HJKSilkeborg

1:0

MalmöSivasspor

3:1

ZürichHearts

2:1

Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca

1:2

Apollon LimassolOlympiakós

1:1

GentOmonia

0:2

LudogoretsŽalgiris Vilnius

1:0

PyunikSheriff

0:0

Austria WienFenerbahçe

0:2

RakówSlavia Prague

2:1

Young BoysAnderlecht

0:1

MoldeWolfsberg

0:1

SlováckoAIK

3:0

West Ham UnitedViborg

3:1

RFSLinfield

2:2

Maccabi Tel AvivNice

1:0

CSKA SofiaBasel

1:0

VaduzRapid Wien

1:1

ZrinjskiSlovan

1:0

MariborCFR

0:0

KölnMOL Fehérvár

1:2

LechF91

2:0

Universitatea CraiovaHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:1

VillarrealHajduk Split

4:2

İstanbul BaşakşehirAntwerp

1:1

FiorentinaTwente

2:1

AZGil Vicente

4:0

PartizanĦamrun Spartans

4:1

ShkupiBallkani

1:2

FCSBViking

1:2

DaeguJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1:2 aet

VisselYokohama F. Marinos

3:2

Real EspañaCartaginés

2:0

MunicipalOlimpia

2:2

 

SurkhonMetallurg

1:2

QizilqumDinamo

4:1

 

Barracas CentralDefensa y Justicia

3:1

AldosiviVélez Sársfield

3:2

TalleresPatronato

3:3

UniónGimnasia y Esgrima

0:2

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

BanfieldRacing Club

0:2

 

América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)São Paulo (São Paulo)

2:2

 

Dalian ProfessionalCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

Just finished

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru