Ukraine 2006/07First League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 36 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 58 - 29 | 83 | TL | 15 | 2 | 1 | 30 - 10 | 47 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 28 - 19 | 36 | |||
2. | Zakarpattya | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 50 - 22 | 80 | TL | 16 | 1 | 1 | 27 - 7 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 31 | |||
3. | Obolon | 36 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 47 - 27 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 11 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 16 | 29 | ||||
4. | Krymteplytsya | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 53 - 37 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 16 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 21 | 32 | ||||
5. | PFK Oleksandriya | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 37 - 27 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 25 - 12 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 12 - 15 | 26 | ||||
6. | Dynamo-2 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 53 - 37 | 59 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 36 - 20 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 17 | 25 | ||||
7. | Helios | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 45 - 36 | 58 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29 - 20 | 32 | ||||
8. | Enerhetyk | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 44 - 33 | 56 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 17 - 9 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 24 | 25 | ||||
9. | Stal | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 42 - 37 | 53 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32 - 17 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 20 | 17 | ||||
10. | IgroServis | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 46 - 44 | 51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 - 22 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 18 | ||||
11. | FK Lviv | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 45 - 45 | 47 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25 - 19 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 - 26 | 20 | ||||
12. | Volyn | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 40 - 48 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 15 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 33 | 15 | ||||
13. | MFK Mykolaiv | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 33 - 40 | 46 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 18 | ||||
14. | Desna | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 51 - 58 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 29 - 25 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 22 - 33 | 19 | ||||
15. | Dnipro | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 31 - 46 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 20 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 26 | 15 | ||||
16. | CSKA | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 24 - 44 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 - 24 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 20 | 22 | ||||
17. | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | 36 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 24 - 51 | 33 | x | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 - 31 | 6 | |||
18. | Podillya | 36 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 20 - 63 | 9 | x | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 - 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 - 38 | -3 | |||
19. | Borisfen | 36 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 10 - 29 | 1 | x | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 - 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 - 17 | -4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.06.2007 18:00 | FK Lviv | | CSKA | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Krymteplytsya | | Helios | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Molodizhne | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Obolon | | Desna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Podillya | | Enerhetyk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Stal | | IgroServis | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Volyn | | Dnipro | 0:0 | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
21.06.2007 18:00 | Zakarpattya | | MFK Mykolaiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
21.06.2007 | Dynamo-2 | | Borisfen | +:- | |||
21.06.2007 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | +:- | |||
16.06.2007 18:00 | CSKA | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Chapayivka | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | Desna | | Zakarpattya | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | Dnipro | | PFK Oleksandriya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | Enerhetyk | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | |||
Burshtyn | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | Helios | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | IgroServis | | Podillya | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Volyn | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
16.06.2007 18:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Krymteplytsya | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
16.06.2007 | Borisfen | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | -:+ | |||
08.06.2007 18:30 | Dnipro | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | FK Lviv | | IgroServis | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | CSKA | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Krymteplytsya | 0:0 | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | Podillya | | Helios | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | Stal | | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||
08.06.2007 18:00 | Volyn | | Desna | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
08.06.2007 17:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Enerhetyk | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Chapayivka | |||||||
08.06.2007 | Obolon | | Borisfen | +:- | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |