Ukraine

FIFA rank: 25
UEFA league rank: 12

National stadium: Olimpiysky NSC

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2022. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff, path A, semifinal
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2006. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2020. Final tournament - Quarterfinals
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 1
European Football Championship 2016. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Play-off
European Football Championship 2012. Final tournament - Group D - place 3
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 3
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Playoff
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 4

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2011 - Winner
Cyprus International Tournament 2009 - Winner
Cyprus International Tournament 2001 - place 4

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2022/23. League B - Group B1
UEFA Nations League 2020/21. League A - Group A4 - place 4
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League B - Group B1 - place 1

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1994 1993 1992

Clubs:

ADOMS (Kremenchuk)
Advis-Khutrovyk (Hmelnitsky)
AFSK (Kyiv)
Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)
Ahrobiznes TSK (Romny)
Ahrotekhservis (Sumy)
Alians (Lypova Dolyna)
Antratsyt (Kirovske)
Arsenal (Kharkiv)
Arsenal-2 (Kyiv)
Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)
Arsenal-Kyivshchyna (Bila Tserkva)
Artaniya (Ochakiv)
Avanhard (Bziv)
Avanhard (Merefa)
Avanhard (Zhovti Vody)
Avanhard-2 (Kramatorsk)
Baktyanets (Badalove)
Balkany (Zorya)
Barsa (Sumy)
Bastion (Illichivsk)
Batkivshchyna (Pervomayske)
Berehvideyk (Berehove)
Berkut (Bedevlya)
Beskyd (Nadvirna)
Blaho (Blahoyeve)
Borisfen (Borispil)
Borisfen-2 (Borispil)
Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)
Burevisnyk-Elbrus (Kirovohrad)
Chaika (Okhotnykove)
Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)
Chaika (Sevastopol)
Cherkashchyna (Bilozirya)
Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-Akademiya (Cherkasy)
Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
Chornohora-Nika (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Chornomorets (Odesa)
Chornomorets-2 (Odesa)
CSKA (Kiev)
CSKA-2 (Kiev)
Demnya (Demnya)
Desna (Chernigiv)
Desna-2 (Chernigov)
Dinamo (Khmelnytskyi)
Dinaz (Vyshhorod)
Dnipro (Cherkasy)
Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)
Dnipro-2 (Dnipropetrovsk)
Dnipro-3 (Dnipropetrovsk)
Dnipro-75 (Dnipropetrovsk)
Dnister (Zalishchiky)
Druzhba (Mahdalynivka)
Druzhba-Nova (Varva)
Dynamo (Kiev)
Dynamo (Luhansk)
Dynamo (Lviv)
Dynamo (Odessa)
Dynamo (Saky)
Dynamo (Slavyansk)
Dynamo (Vysokopillya)
Dynamo-2 (Kiev)
Dynamo-3 (Kiev)
Dyzelyst (Tokmak)
EKO-Servis (Rivne)
Electron (Romny)
Elektrometalurh-NZF (Nikopol)
Enerhetyk (Burshtyn)
Enerhiya (Mykolaiv)
Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka)
Enerhiya (Yuzhnoukrainsk)
Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)
FC Karlivka (Karlivka)
Feniks-Illichovets (Kalinino)
Fenix (Pidmonastyr)
FK Bakhmach (Bakhmach)
FK Berdiansk (Berdiansk)
FK Berezhany (Berezhany)
FK Bucha (Bucha)
FK Cherkasy-2 (Cherkasy)
FK Chernyakhiv (Chernyakhiv)
FK Chortkiv (Chortkiv)
FK Dnipro (Dnipro)
FK Kalush (Kalush)
FK Kharkiv (Kharkiv)
FK Kharkiv-2 (Kharkiv)
FK Kolomyia (Kolomyia)
FK Korosten (Korosten)
FK Kramatorsk (Kramatorsk)
FK Krasyliv (Krasyliv)
FK Lozova (Lozova)
FK Lubny (Lubny)
FK Lviv (Lviv)
FK Lviv (Lviv)
FK Lviv-2 (Lviv)
FK Mariupol (Mariupol)
FK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)
FK Mynai (Mynai)
FK Myrhorod (Myrhorod)
FK Nikopol (Nikopol)
FK Odesa (Odesa)
FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)
FK Perechyn (Perechyn)
FK Poltava (Poltava)
FK Sambir (Sambor)
FK Sevastopol (Sevastopol)
FK Sevastopol-2 (Sevastopol)
FK Sharhorod (Sharhorod)
FK Slavutych (Slavutych)
FK Sokal (Sokal)
FK Sumy (Sumy)
FK Ternopil (Ternopil)
FK Trostianets (Trostianets)
FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)
FK Vovchansk (Vovchansk)
FK Zhydachiv (Zhydachiv)
Frunzrenets-Liha-99 (Sumy)
Goverla (Uzhgorod)
Halychyna (Drohobych)
Halychyna (Lviv)
Haray (Zhovkva)
Hazovyk-KhGV (Kharkiv)
Hazovyk-Khurtovyna (Komarno)
Hirnyk (Khartsyzk)
Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih)
Hirnyk (Pavlohrad)
Hirnyk (Rovenky)
Hirnyk (Sosnivka)
Hirnyk-Illichovets (Komsomolske)
Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)
Hvardiyets (Hvardiyske)
IgroServis (Simferopol)
Ikva (Mlyniv)
Illichovets-2 (Mariupol)
Impuls (Kamyanets-Podilskyi)
Ingulets (Petrove)
Ingulets-2 (Petrove)
Intehral (Vinnytsia)
Inter (Boyarka)
Inturist (Yalta)
Irpin (Horenychy)
Karpaty (Chernivtsi)
Karpaty (Halych)
Karpaty (Lviv)
Karpaty (Mukachevo)
Karpaty (Yaremche)
Karpaty-2 (Lviv)
Keramik (Baranivka)
Kharchovyk (Bilozerka)
Kharchovyk (Popivka)
Khatobudivnyk (Chernihiv)
Khimik (Cherkasy)
Khimik (Krasnoperekopsk)
Khimik (Severodonetsk)
Khimik (Vinnytsia)
Khimmash (Korosten)
Khurtovyk (Tysmenytsia)
Knjazha-2 (Shchaslyve)
Knyazha (Shchaslyve)
Kobra (Kharkiv)
Kolos (Amvrosiivka Region)
Kolos (Karapyshi)
Kolos (Kovalivka)
Komunalnyk (Lugansk)
Kovel-Volyn (Kovel)

Kremin (Kremenchuk)
Krok (Zhytomyr)
Krymteplytsya (Molodizhne)
Krystal (Dubno)
Krystal (Kherson)
Krystal (Oleksandriya)
Krystal (Parkhomivka)
Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih)
Kryvbas-2 (Kryvyi Rih)
Lada (Chernivtsi)
Livyi Bereh (Kyiv)
LNZ (Cherkasy)
Lokomotyv (Dvorichna)
Lokomotyv (Konotop)
Lokomotyv (Rivne)
Lokomotyv (Znamianka)
Lyubomyr (Stavyshche)
Mashynobudivnyk (Druzhkivka)
Medik (Morshin)
Metalist (Irshava)
Metalist (Kharkiv)
Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)
Metallist (Kharkiv)
Metalurh (Kryvyi Rih)
Metalurh (Novomoskovsk)
Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)
Metalurh D (Donetsk)
Metalurh-2 (Donetsk)
Metalurh-2 (Zaporizhzhya)
MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)
MFK Mykolaiv-2 (Mykolaiv)
MFK Zhytomyr (Zhytomyr)
Molniya (Severodonetsk)
More (Feodosiya)
Munkacs (Mukacheve)
Myr (Hornostayivka)
Nafkom (Brovary)
Naftokhymyk (Kremenchuk)
Naftovyk (Dolyna)
Naftovyk (Kremenchuk)
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta (Okhtyrka)
Nove Zhyttya (Andriivka)
NPGU-Makiivvuhillya (Makeevka)
Nyva (Bershad)
Nyva (Nechayane)
Nyva (Terebovlya)
Nyva (Vinnytsya)
Nyva T (Ternopol)
Nyva V (Vinnytsya)
Nyva-Kosmos (Myronivka)
Nyva-Viktor (Novomykolaivka)
Obolon (Kiev)
Obolon (Kyiv)
Obolon-2 (Kiev)
Obolon-Brovar-2 (Bucha)
ODEK (Orzhiv)
Olimpiya (Savyntsi)
Olkom (Melitopol)
Olympik (Donetsk)
Olympik (Kharkiv)
Olympik (Kirovohrad)
Orbita (Zaporizhzhya)
Oskil (Kupyansk)
Palmira (Odesa)
Papirnyk (Malyn)
Papirnyk (Poninka)
Peremoha (Dnipro)
Pervomayets (Pervomaisk)
Pidhirya (Storozhynets)
Pidshypnyk (Lutsk)
Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)
Podillya (Kyrnasivka)
Polihraftekhnika-Krystal (Oleksandriya)
Polissya (Zhytomyr)
Portovik (Kerch)
Portovyk (Illichovsk)
Prikarpattya-2 (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Prometey (Dniprodzerzhynsk)
Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Ratusha (Kamianets-Podilskyi)
Rava (Rava Ruska)
Real (Odesa)
Real Pharma (Odesa)
Rekord+ (Yalta)
Ros (Bila Tserkva)
Rotor (Cherkasy)
Rubikon (Kyiv)
Rukh (Vynnyky)
Rus (Khust)
Rybak-Dorozhnik (Odesa)
SDYuShOR-Metalurh (Zaporizhia)
Shahtar (Donetsk)
Shahtar (Horlivka)
Shahtar (Lugansk)
Shahtar (Stahanov)
Shahtar (Sverdlovsk)
Shakhtar (Konotop)
Shakhtar (Shakhtarsk)
Shakhtar-2 (Donetsk)
Shakhtar-3 (Donetsk)
SK Kakhovka (Kakhovka)
SK Poltava (Poltava)
SKA Odesa (Odesa)
SKA-Lotto (Odesa)
SKA-Orbita (Lviv)
SKAD-Yalpuh (Bolhrad)
Skala (Stryi)
Skala (Stryi)
Skify (Lviv)
Skoruk (Tomakivka)
Slovkhlib (Slovyansk)
Sokil (Lviv)
Sokil (Zolochiv)
Sokil-Orion (Velyki Hai)
Spartak (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Spartak (Okhtyrka)
Spartak (Sumy)
Sportinvest (Kryvyi Rih)
Stal (Alchevsk)
Stal (Kamianske)
Stal-2 (Alchevsk)
Sudnobudivnyk (Mykolaiv)
Surozh (Sudak)
Tavriya (Novotroitske)
Tavriya (Simferopil)
Techno-Center (Rohatyn)
Temp (Shepetovka)
Temp-2 (Shepetivka)
Temp-ADVIS (Khmelnytsky)
Tiras-2500 (Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi)
Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya)
Transimpeks-Ros-2 (Terezyne)
Tytan (Armyansk)
Tytan (Donetsk)
UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka)
Vahonobudivnyk (Kremenchuk)
Velta (Poltava)
Veres (Rivne)
Viktor (Zaporizhia)
Viktoriya (Mykolaivka)
Vodnyk (Mykolaiv)
Volyn (Lutsk)
Volyn-2 (Lutsk)
Vorskla (Poltava)
Vorskla-2 (Poltava)
VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)
Vuhlyk (Bilozerske)
Vuhlyk (Dymytrov)
Yalynka (Velyky Bychkiv)
Yarud (Mariupol)
Yavir (Smila)
Yavir-Volynlis (Tsuman)
Yednist (Plysky)
Yednist-2 (Plysky)
Yugostal (Yenakiieve)
Zakarpattya-2 (Uzhgorod)
Zhemchuzhina (Odessa)
Zhemchuzhyna (Yalta)
Zhytychi (Zhytomyr)
Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
Zirka-2 (Kirovohrad)
Zorya (Khorostkiv)
Zorya (Lugansk)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 368
Matches:1 063 420
Clubs:11 106
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 807
<2022>
<January>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
09.01.2022
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 21

19.03

Kremin - Hirnyk-Sport

19.03

Ahrobiznes - Nyva T

19.03

Podillya - Kryvbas

19.03

Alians - Polissya

19.03

FK Uzhhorod - FK Kramatorsk

19.03

Prykarpattya - VPK-Ahro

19.03

Metalist - Volyn

19.03

Olympik - Obolon

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

SenegalCape Verde

17:00

MoroccoMalawi

20:00

 

Coventry CityStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownBristol City

19:45

Birmingham CityPeterborough United

19:45

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

19:45

 

GentOostende

20:00

CharleroiKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpSint-Truiden

20:45

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

19:45

 

Melbourne VictorySydney

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

Burkina FasoGabon

1:1 aet
pen. 7:6

NigeriaTunisia

0:1

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

1:3

ArsenalBurnley

0:0

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:0

 

StandardBrugge

2:2

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk

2:1

MechelenAnderlecht

0:1

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

2:0

HerthaBayern

1:4

 

NECFeyenoord

1:4

Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles

1:1

PSVAjax

1:2

SpartaUtrecht

0:3

WaalwijkFortuna

2:1

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

0:2

Real MadridElche

2:2

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

0:1

Real SociedadGetafe

0:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:1

 

CagliariFiorentina

1:1

TorinoSassuolo

1:1

SpeziaSampdoria

1:0

NapoliSalernitana

4:1

EmpoliRoma

2:4

MilanJuventus

0:0

 

MarítimoBelenenses

1:1

VitóriaEstoril-Praia

3:1

Gil VicentePortimonense

1:0

PortoFamalicão

3:1

 

MetzNice

0:2

ClermontRennes

2:1

NantesLorient

4:2

BordeauxStrasbourg

4:3

AngersTroyes

2:1

MontpellierMonaco

3:2

Paris Saint-GermainReims

4:0

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne City

1:3

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

1:3

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

09.01.2022 – 06.02.2022

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru