Krystal

Kherson

See also:  Kristall (Kherson), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Krystal Stadium

Other names:

 1961 Ц 1962  Mayak
 1963 Ц 1964  Stroitel
 1965 Ц 1975  Lokomotiv
 1976 Ц 1992  Kristall
 1992 Ц 1994  Tavriya
 1995  Vodnyk
 1996 Ц 1999  Krystal
 2000 Ц 2003  SK Kherson
 2003 Ц   Krystal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2021/22 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2021/22, Second League Group B
  -  Ukraine 2020/21 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2019/20, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 3 - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group A - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1
  -  Ukraine 1997/98, first league Relegation - place 4 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group A - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 18
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 10
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 10 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 2

01.08

Obolon - Alians

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

BarcelonaDynamo Kyiv

18:45

BenficaBayern

20:00

Young BoysVillarreal

18:45

Manchester UnitedAtalanta

20:00

LilleSevilla

21:00

Red BullWolfsburg

21:00

ChelseaMalmö

20:00

ZenitJuventus

22:00

Spartak MoscowLeicester City

17:30

Ulsan HyundaiPohang Steelers

19:00

NasafLee Man

18:00

Al MuharraqAl Kuwait

19:00

Santos de GuápilesForge

16:00

 

FK NovosibirskIrtysh

19:00

 

OlympikVPK-Ahro

15:15

ObolonFK Kramatorsk

17:30

 

FulhamCardiff City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBarnsley

19:45

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

19:45

Hull CityPeterborough United

19:45

Preston North EndCoventry City

19:45

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

ReadingBlackpool

20:00

 

Havant & WaterloovilleTorquay United

19:45*

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

14:30

SamguraliTelavi

14:30

TorpedoSaburtalo

16:30

Dinamo BtDinamo Tb

18:30

LokomotiviDila

20:30

 

METTA/LURFS

18:30

 

Žalgiris KDžiugas

18:00

 

RijekaLokomotiva

17:00

 

VaprusTammeka

19:00

 

ArsenalGimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroLanús

16:45

BanfieldHuracán

19:00

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

19:00

Boca JuniorsGodoy Cruz

21:15

 

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

21:30

 

Inter MiamiToronto

16:00

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

19:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityMontréal

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

20:00

DallasLos Angeles

20:00

Minnesota UnitedPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy

20:30

NashvilleColumbus Crew

20:30

Colorado RapidsSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

1:3

Alania-2Anzhi

1:3

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

 

AhrobiznesMetalist

2:1

 

RubikonDnipro

0:3

 

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:2

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

1:0

 

AlavésReal Betis

0:1

EspañolCádiz

2:0

 

VeneziaFiorentina

1:0

 

NevėžisŽalgiris V

1:3

 

StalZagłębie

4:2

JagielloniaRadomiak

1:1

 

RadničkiRadnički 1923

15:00*

MetalacMladost

0:2

 

CeljeNK Bravo

1:0

 

HäckenNorrköping

5:0

DjurgårdensElfsborg

0:3

 

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 Ц 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru