Ukraine 2004/05

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Stal A342211160 - 2477TL152036 - 104779124 - 1430
2.Arsenal34234747 - 24732l131328 - 1140103419 - 1333
3.Zorya34199654 - 2166132233 - 84167421 - 1325
4.Dynamo-2341661248 - 3354103431 - 173363817 - 1621
5.Nyva341581149 - 3853x84523 - 152874626 - 2325
6.Karpaty341571239 - 3552107021 - 737501218 - 2815
7.CSKA341561328 - 3851102518 - 133254810 - 2519
8.Spartak I-F341551434 - 3350111517 - 103444917 - 2316
9.Stal Dz341471342 - 474985423 - 232962919 - 2420
10.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta3413101137 - 2649105224 - 133535913 - 1314
11.Shakhtar-2341351645 - 534473727 - 302462918 - 2320
12.Hazovyk-Skala341271534 - 394395322 - 1332321212 - 2611
13.Podillya341271545 - 544372828 - 252355717 - 2920
14.Dynamo-IgroServis341251738 - 574163821 - 292162917 - 2820
15.Spartak Su349121334 - 413967417 - 152535917 - 2614
16.Nafkom349101526 - 38372l86319 - 123014127 - 267
17.MFK Mykolaiv34871915 - 40312l7469 - 142513136 - 266
18.Polissya3402325 - 392x02153 - 15200172 - 240

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 120
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

 

Rotor-2Dynamo St

17:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulSpartak

16:30

IrtyshTorpedo Miass

19:00

 

DesnaRukh

19:30

 

AliansHirnyk-Sport

16:30

Metalist Polissya

18:30

 

MunkacsLNZ

16:00

DniproEpitsentr

16:00

Livyi BerehAFSK

17:00

 

MFK MykolaivKrystal

16:00

MetalurhFK Sumy

18:00

 

SputnikRukh

0:3

Tarpeda-BelAZEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

BălțiSfîntul Gheorghe

19:00

PetrocubMilsami

19:00

 

Newcastle UnitedLeeds United

20:00

 

CercleEupen

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv P

16:00

ArdaPirin

18:15

Botev PBeroe

20:30

 

HerthaGreuther

20:30

 

SpartaNEC

20:00

 

Celta de VigoCádiz

21:00

 

SassuoloTorino

20:45

 

DainavaSūduva

18:00

 

ZagłębieTermalica

18:00

LechWisła K

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

20:15

 

Novi PazarRadnički

16:00

MetalacKolubara

19:00

RadnikVojvodina

19:00

 

StrasbourgMetz

21:00

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostJezero

18:00

 

Hradec KrálovéPardubice

19:00

SigmaBaník

19:00

 

Inter MiamiNew York Red Bulls

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Manchester CityRB Leipzig

6:3

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

1:1

LiverpoolMilan

3:2

AtléticoPorto

0:0

BeşiktaşBorussia Dortmund

1:2

SportingAjax

1:5

SheriffShahtar Donetsk

2:0

Inter MilanoReal Madrid

0:1

Spartak MoscowLegia

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBG Pathum United

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

Cerezo OsakaPohang Steelers

0:1

Philadelphia UnionAmérica

0:2

LeónUniversidad Nacional

2:0

 

MetallurgSpartak-2

0:2

NeftekhimikRotor

1:3

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

0:3

AkronKAMAZ

0:0

BaltikaKuban

0:0

FakelYenisey

3:1

TorpedoTom

3:3

FK OrenburgFK Krasnodar-2

2:0

Olimp-DolgoprudnyVeles

0:2

VolgarAlaniya

1:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:2

AGMKTuron

2:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

Birmingham CityFulham

1:4

Bristol CityLuton Town

1:1

Coventry CityCardiff City

1:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

0:2

Swansea CityMillwall

0:0

Stoke CityBarnsley

1:1

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

Riga FCBFC Daugava

7:1

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris V

1:1

 

UniónEstudiantes

0:2

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato

1:1

BanfieldRosario Central

1:2

Newell's Old BoysRiver Plate

1:4

 

Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

1:0

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)São Paulo (São Paulo)

3:1

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

2:0

 

ForgeValour

2:1

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

4:0

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

2:2

Orlando CityMontréal

2:4

DC UnitedChicago Fire

3:0

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

4:0

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

1:1

San Jose EarthquakesReal Salt Lake

3:4

AustinLos Angeles

1:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru