Ukraine 2015/16

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zirka30205549 - 2265PL121231 - 93784318 - 1328
2.Cherkasky Dnipro30167745 - 2755122132 - 113845613 - 1617
3.Obolon-Brovar30166845 - 355474424 - 172592421 - 1829
4.Illichovets301411534 - 235377120 - 102874414 - 1325
5.Helios301312533 - 245175322 - 132667211 - 1125
6.Hirnyk301310739 - 2749x76218 - 112764521 - 1622
7.MFK Mykolaiv30138935 - 274483424 - 142755511 - 1317
8.Desna301171230 - 304062717 - 172055513 - 1320
9.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta301171231 - 334055515 - 152062716 - 1820
10.FK Poltava301081229 - 323873513 - 112435716 - 2114
11.Dynamo-230991227 - 3436x76219 - 122723108 - 229
12.Hirnyk-Sport30891330 - 353345618 - 181744712 - 1716
13.Avanhard30881428 - 423254613 - 151934815 - 2713
14.FK Sumy30861635 - 543063620 - 2121231015 - 339
15.FK Ternopil30671718 - 47224479 - 161623109 - 316
16.Nyva30242410 - 267x12123 - 10512127 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00Avanhard Illichovets0:2 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00Dynamo-2 FK Sumy4:1 (1:0)
 Chapayevka
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00FK Poltava Cherkasky Dnipro0:2 (0:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00Helios Hirnyk-Sport2:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00MFK Mykolaiv Desna3:1 (2:1)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FK Ternopil2:0 (0:0)
 Okhtyrka
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016 18:00Zirka Hirnyk2:1 (2:1)
 Kirovograd
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2016Nyva Obolon-Brovar-:+
 Ternopil
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00Cherkasky Dnipro Dynamo-23:1 (0:1)
 Cherkasy
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00Desna Avanhard3:1 (3:0)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00FK Sumy Naftovyk-Ukrnafta3:2 (2:1)
 Sumy
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00FK Ternopil MFK Mykolaiv0:1 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00Hirnyk-Sport FK Poltava3:4 (1:4)
 Horishni Plavni
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00Illichovets Zirka3:0 (1:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 17:00Obolon-Brovar Helios1:2 (0:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016Hirnyk Nyva+:-
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 18:30Helios Hirnyk2:1 (0:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 18:00Desna FK Ternopil1:1 (0:0)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 16:00Dynamo-2 Hirnyk-Sport1:1 (1:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00Avanhard Zirka0:2 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00MFK Mykolaiv FK Sumy3:1 (3:0)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Cherkasky Dnipro0:1 (0:0)
 Okhtyrka
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 17:00FK Poltava Obolon-Brovar1:2 (0:2)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016Nyva Illichovets-:+
 Ternopil

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 141
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

18:15

 

RubinZenit

18:30

UralLokomotiv

18:30

CSKASpartak

19:30

 

VelesRotor

18:30

 

FK TuapseSKA

14:00

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

16:15

 

RubikonLyubomyr

16:00

 

QarabağSumqayıt

19:00

 

AlashkertNoravank

16:00

 

QizilqumAGMK

19:00

TuronNavbahor

19:00

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

16:00

SamtrediaTorpedo

16:00

TelaviDinamo Bt

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

19:00

LokomotiviSamgurali

21:00

 

HKStjarnan

19:15

 

BarcelonaGranada

21:00

 

UdineseNapoli

20:45

 

BenficaBoavista

19:00

BragaTondela

21:15

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HammarbyVarbergs

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:30

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

15:45

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

20:15

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

3:2

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

4:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

0:2

 

Alania-2Legion-Dynamo

0:2

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

FK ForteFK Yessentuki

6:0

Kuban-HoldingBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Dynamo MkhChernomorets

3:0

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:1

 

Zenit-2Baltika-BFU

2:1

FK ChitaKrasava

1:2

KairatFK Tver

0:6

Dynamo SPbLeningradets

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny-2

1:2

FK VolnaTorpedo Vl

0:1

FK MuromLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

FK Khimki-MZnamya

1:2

MetallurgKvant

2:1

SaturnFK Saransk

1:3

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Strogino

4:1

 

FK RyazanFakel-M

1:1

Zenit PenzaFK Kaluga

1:0

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

5:0

Dynamo BrAvangard

0:0

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:3

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda

0:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:2

Dnipro-1Veres

1:0

FK MariupolShahtar

0:5

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

PrykarpattyaKryvbas

1:1

VolynVPK-Ahro

1:0

ObolonFK Kramatorsk

17:45*

 

DinazNyva V

2:0

ChernihivBukovyna

0:0

KarpatyKarpaty

4:0

 

EnerhiyaSkoruk

0:0

FK VovchanskYarud

1:1

FK NikopolFK Poltava

1:1

BalkanyPeremoha

0:1

FK TrostianetsViktoriya

0:1

Real PharmaTavriya

0:3

 

QəbələSəbail

5:0

ZiraSabah

1:1

 

FK SlutskFK Homel

1:4

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:3

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

 

ZhetysuAkzhayik

2:2

AstanaAqtöbe

2:1

CaspiyAtyrau

2:1

TuranOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoFlorești

1:0

 

RiedWolfsberg

3:3

Austria WRheindorf Altach

0:0

Admira WackerHartberg

1:1

 

Wolverhampton WanderersBrentford

0:2

BurnleyArsenal

0:1

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

3:0

Manchester CitySouthampton

0:0

Norwich CityWatford

1:3

Aston VillaEverton

3:0

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:3

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

0:1

Derby CountyStoke City

2:1

BarnsleyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

FulhamReading

1:2

MiddlesbroughBlackpool

1:2

MillwallCoventry City

1:1

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

0:2

Luton TownSwansea City

3:3

Peterborough UnitedBirmingham City

3:0

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Queens Park RangersBristol City

1:2

 

Sutton Common RoversJersey Bulls

2:2

ChorleySouthport

2:2

York CityHebburn Town

3:0

MarineWarrington Town

3:0

Atherton CollieriesWitton Albion

3:1

Squires GatePontefract Collieries

2:3

GatesheadBradford Park Avenue

6:2

Blyth SpartansUnited of Manchester

1:1

ColneGuiseley

0:1

DarlingtonChester

0:0

Curzon AshtonStockton Town

4:0

AFC FyldeSpennymoor Town

1:1

City of LiverpoolFarsley Celtic

3:0

Morpeth TownLancaster City

4:1

Mossley AFCRadcliffe

1:2

Prescot CablesWhitby Town

0:3

Runcorn LinnetsBamber Bridge

3:1

Marske UnitedSouth Shields

3:0

LeamingtonStone Old Alleynians

3:1

Belper TownTamworth

0:5

Bromsgrove SportingWorksop Town

6:0

Brackley TownCoalville Town

4:2

Sporting KhalsaKidderminster Harriers

1:3

BuxtonRushall Olympic

4:0

Boston UnitedCorby Town

6:0

Nantwich TownBanbury United

1:2

A.F.C. Telford UnitedStamford

1:2

Spalding UnitedKettering Town

1:1

Hanley TownChasetown

2:1

Bedworth UnitedLong Eaton United

1:3

Halesowen TownHandsworth

1:3

Cleethorpes TownAlfreton Town

1:0

MickleoverBasford United

1:3

Stratford TownNuneaton Town

4:0

Braintree TownBillericay Town

1:2

AFC HornchurchWalthamstow

4:1

BarkingAFC Dunstable

1:3

Norwich UnitedMildenhall Town

3:2

East Thurrock UnitedNeedham Market

2:2

AFC SudburyStowmarket Town

0:0

Wingate & FinchleyBaldock Town

3:0

Concord RangersSt Albans City

0:0

Chelmsford CityLittle Oakley

2:1

Kings LangleyLeiston

1:1

WareHemel Hempstead Town

2:2

Bedford TownWelwyn Garden City

1:3

Enfield TownHadley

1:1

Hitchin TownCheshunt

0:3

Great Wakering RoversPeterborough Sports

3:5

Ashford TownFolkestone Invicta

2:7

Abbey RangersMarlow

0:2

Chertsey TownChesham United

1:0

Carshalton AthleticEbbsfleet United

1:2

Chichester CityMaidstone United

1:3

Phoenix SportsRedhill

1:3

Broadfields UnitedHastings United

2:3

Burgess Hill TownDorking Wanderers

0:4

KingstonianHorsham

1:1

MersthamMargate

4:1

Hanwell TownEastbourne Borough

0:2

Beaconsfield TownHavant & Waterlooville

3:5

Slough TownWhitehawk

1:3

DartfordHythe Town

5:1

Metropolitan PoliceFarnborough

1:1

Dulwich HamletBedfont Sports

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedTonbridge Angels

5:0

Walton CasualsHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals

0:0

Welling UnitedHarrow Borough

0:2

Cirencester TownHamworthy United

3:1

Tiverton TownSholing

1:3

Basingstoke TownWimborne Town

3:4

Frome TownOxford City

2:1

Poole TownChippenham Town

1:1

Weston-super-MareTaunton Town

5:1

ShaftesburyBath City

0:1

Hungerford TownTruro City

1:0

Yate TownGosport Borough

2:0

Lymington TownHereford

2:2

Bishop's StortfordBowers & Pitsea

0:2

Aylesbury UnitedBishop's Cleeve

5:1

 

OostendeBeerschot

3:1

MechelenOud-Heverlee

2:0

Union Saint-GilloiseZulte Waregem

2:1

CharleroiBrugge

0:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

1:1

LevskiCSKA 1948

0:0

 

BayernBochum

7:0

Mainz 05Freiburg

0:0

AugsburgBorussia M

1:0

ArminiaHoffenheim

0:0

KölnRB Leipzig

1:1

 

HeerenveenFortuna

1:0

Willem IIGroningen

2:1

AjaxCambuur

9:0

UtrechtWaalwijk

2:2

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

3:0

AtléticoAthletic

0:0

ElcheLevante

1:1

AlavésAtlético Osasuna

0:2

 

GenoaFiorentina

1:2

InterBologna

6:1

SalernitanaAtalanta

0:1

 

DžiugasŽalgiris V

2:1

BangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

OddLillestrøm

2:3

 

Wisła PJagiellonia

3:0

PogońCracovia

1:1

RadomiakŚląsk

1:1

LechiaPiast

1:0

 

FamalicãoMarítimo

0:0

BelenensesGil Vicente

1:1

AroucaVitória

2:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:1

ProleterMladost

2:3

VoždovacRadnički 1923

1:2

 

DomžaleRadomlje

2:0

OlimpijaCelje

1:0

 

LensLille

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneBordeaux

1:2

 

SlavenIstra 1961

1:1

ŠibenikLokomotiva

2:1

 

RudarZeta

2:0

IskraPodgorica

4:2

 

SlováckoFastav

3:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

2:1

ViktoriaDynamo

2:1

 

DegerforsSirius

1:2

MalmöDjurgårdens

1:1

HäckenMjällby

0:0

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:1

HibernianSt. Mirren

2:2

Ross CountyHearts

2:2

 

LegionTulevik

3:1

KuressaareVaprus

6:0

LevadiaTrans

3:0

 

Godoy CruzSarmiento

1:1

Vélez SársfieldAldosivi

3:2

Racing ClubTalleres

1:2

Atlético TucumánBoca Juniors

1:2

 

ChapecoensePalmeiras

0:2

Atlético ParanaenseJuventude

2:1

Atlético MineiroSport

3:0

BahiaBragantino

1:1

CearáSantos

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:2

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

1:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

3:0

AustinSan Jose Earthquakes

3:4

CincinnatiNew York City

1:2

TorontoNashville

2:1

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

1:0

Houston DynamoDallas

3:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru