Ukraine 1994/95

Third League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA42325581 - 281012l201054 - 1061124527 - 1840
2.Nyva42308465 - 17982l192039 - 359116426 - 1439
3.Khurtovyk42298573 - 26952l192049 - 859106524 - 1836
4.Torpedo422411751 - 31832l173129 - 85478622 - 2329
5.Oskil422551250 - 32802l181236 - 1055741014 - 2225
6.Systema-Boreks422361361 - 31752l154248 - 1149821113 - 2026
7.Avanhard-Industriya422341559 - 50732l182142 - 1756521417 - 3317
8.Metalurh422121959 - 60652l151531 - 1546611428 - 4519
9.Skify-LAZ422051751 - 52652l162332 - 1350431419 - 3915
10.Keramik422051746 - 52652l144334 - 1746611412 - 3519
11.ADVIS421871756 - 55612l153347 - 214834149 - 3413
12.Shakhtar Skh421861856 - 62602l143431 - 1745431425 - 4515
13.Dnistrovets4215111639 - 51562l98420 - 1135631219 - 4021
14.Vahonobudivnyk421491938 - 5451x93919 - 1830561019 - 3621
15.Skhid421491935 - 51512l113723 - 2136361212 - 3015
16.Avanhard Zh421491942 - 65512l116431 - 2239331511 - 4312
17.Tavriya421442437 - 7946x102929 - 303242158 - 4914
18.Shahtar H421132829 - 7336x731123 - 302440176 - 4312
19.Sula42772824 - 3328x76822 - 142701202 - 191
20.Lada42753021 - 3226x621315 - 82013176 - 246
21.Fetrovyk42633318 - 3521x631216 - 112100212 - 240
22.Dnister42543318 - 4019x441313 - 111610205 - 293

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru