Warta

Poznań

Founded: 15.06.1912

Stadium: Stadion Poznań

Other names:

 1912 – 1914  KS Warta
 1918 – 1939  KS Warta
 1945 – 1950  KS Warta
 1950 – 1956  KS Stal
 1956 –   KS Warta

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2022/23 Ekstraklasa
Poland 2021/22 Ekstraklasa - place 11
Poland 2020/21 Ekstraklasa - place 5
Poland 1994/95 I liga - place 18
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 14
Poland 1950 I liga - place 12
Poland 1949 I liga - place 7
Poland 1948 I liga - place 9
Poland 1947 Final Group - Champion
Poland 1946 Final Group - place 2
Poland 1939 Liga polska
Poland 1938 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1937 Liga polska - place 4
Poland 1936 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1935 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1934 Liga polska - place 7
Poland 1933, Liga polska Relegation group - place 3
Poland 1932 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1931 Liga polska - place 7
Poland 1930 Liga polska - place 5
Poland 1929 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1928 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1927 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1926 Final Group - place 3
Poland 1925 Final Group - place 2
Poland 1923 Western Group - place 2
Poland 1922 Final
Poland 1921 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2022/23, First League

Day 7

07.10

Polissya - Karpaty

08.10

Prykarpattya - Epitsentr

08.10

FK Mariupol - Dinaz

09.10

Nyva - Bukovyna

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 5

Red BullDinamo Zagreb

18:45

ChelseaMilan

20:00

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:45

Real MadridShakhtar Donetsk

21:00

Manchester CityKøbenhavn

20:00

SevillaBorussia Dortmund

21:00

BenficaParis Saint-Germain

20:00

JuventusMaccabi

21:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaKuala Lumpur City

18:00

MotaguaOlimpia

19:00

 

Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Rodina (Moscow)

14:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)

14:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Volga (Ulyanovsk)Rubin (Kazan)

16:00

Torpedo (Vladimir)Akron (Tolyatti)

18:00

Avangard (Kursk)Dynamo (Makhachkala)

18:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Peresvet (Domodedovo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Kuban (Krasnodar)

18:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Volgar (Astrakhan)

19:00

Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Veles (Moscow)

19:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

Dynamo (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:30

 

AkzhayikTuran

15:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Hull CityWigan Athletic

19:45

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

19:45

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

Bury AFCClitheroe

19:45*

 

KilmarnockSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

ColónPatronato

16:30

Defensa y JusticiaRacing Club

16:30

Atlético TucumánPlatense

19:00

IndependienteCentral Córdoba

21:30

River PlateEstudiantes

21:30

 

AtléticoFluminense

19:00

BragantinoCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

CearáGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseFortaleza

19:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

SantosAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

CharlotteColumbus Crew

19:00

Inter MiamiOrlando City

20:00

 

Changchun YataiGuangzhou

15:30

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

19:30

Shanghai PortBeijing Guoan

19:30

Wuhan Yangtze RiverChengdu Rongcheng

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 3

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Surkhon

2:3

LokomotivNeftchi

1:3

 

Leicester CityNottingham Forest

4:0

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

1:3

CSKAPirin

2:1

BeroeLevski

0:1

 

Rayo VallecanoElche

2:1

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:2

 

ŚląskWarta

0:2

 

MarítimoCasa Pia

1:2

 

ČukaričkiRadnički Niš

2:2

 

VärnamoMjällby

2:1

GöteborgElfsborg

1:3

 

Rosario CentralUnión

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru