Lillestrøm

Lillestrøm

Founded: 02.04.1917

Stadium: Åråsen stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 2 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 6 - place 3

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1983 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1981 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1979 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1960/61, Hovedserien Group B - place 7
Norway 1959/60, Hovedserien Final
Norway 1958/59, Hovedserien Final - Champion
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 5
Norway 1956/57, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1955/56, Hovedserien Group B - place 4
Norway 1954/55, Hovedserien Group A - place 6
Norway 1953/54, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1952/53, Hovedserien Group B - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19

Day 19

24.03

Kolos - Prykarpattya

24.03

MFK Mykolaiv - Ingulets

24.03

Rukh - Balkany

24.03

Zirka - Obolon-Brovar

24.03

Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1

24.03

Ahrobiznes - FK Sumy

24.03

Volyn - Avanhard

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

 

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

 

Arsenal-KievDesna

14:00

VorsklaKarpaty

17:00

 

NeftçiSəbail

16:00

SumqayıtZira

18:30

 

MattersburgSturm

14:30

HartbergSt. Pölten

14:30

RapidRed Bull

17:00

 

ChelseaBrighton & Hove Albion

*

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

14:05

ArsenalSouthampton

14:05

 

ChelseaManchester City

16:30

 

AnderlechtBrugge

14:30

GenkAntwerp

18:00

Sint-TruidenCharleroi

20:00

 

EtarLokomotiv

12:00

LevskiCSKA

14:45

BeroeDunav

17:45

 

HannoverEintracht

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:00

 

Den HaagAjax

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

EmmenVitesse

14:30

Willem IIAZ

16:45

 

LeganésValencia

12:00

AtléticoVillarreal

16:15

Real ValladolidReal Betis

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

20:45

 

SampdoriaCagliari

12:30

ChievoGenoa

15:00

BolognaJuventus

15:00

SassuoloSPAL

15:00

ParmaNapoli

18:00

FiorentinaInter

20:30

 

MiedźWisła P

15:30

CracoviaJagiellonia

18:00

 

Santa ClaraNacional

14:30

BoavistaRio Ave

17:30

 

ČukaričkiVoždovac

13:00

RadDinamo

14:00

 

TriglavAluminij

13:30

DomžaleRudar

15:30

KrškoOlimpija

17:30

 

MontpellierReims

15:00

NantesBordeaux

15:00

ToulouseCaen

15:00

RennesMarseille

17:00

MonacoLyon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

15:00

DinamoOsijek

17:30

 

TitogradBudućnost

13:00

 

SpartaBaník

17:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

12:15

CelticMotherwell

15:00

 

River PlateSan Martín de Tucumán

17:10

EstudiantesTalleres

19:20

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

19:20

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

21:30

 

Newcastle United JetsAdelaide United

17:00

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

LASKAustria

2:0

 

West Ham UnitedFulham

3:1

Cardiff CityWatford

1:5

 

GentStandard

2:1

 

WerderStuttgart

1:1

 

VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo

0:1

 

EspañolHuesca

1:1

 

MilanEmpoli

3:0

 

ArkaPiast

1:2

KoronaPogoń

1:1

 

BragaBelenenses

0:2

TondelaPorto

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

0:1

 

DijonSaint-Étienne

0:1

StrasbourgLille

1:1

 

RudešRijeka

2:4

 

SlovanDukla

2:0

 

DundeeHibernian

2:4

 

TigrePatronato

2:1

ColónBanfield

0:1

LanúsRosario Central

2:0

 

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

3:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru