Elektrometalurh-NZF

Nikopol

See also:  Kolos (Nikopol), USSR

Founded: 1972

Stadium: Elektrometalurh Stadium

Other names:

 1972 Ц 1992  Kolos
 1992 Ц 2001  Metalurh
 2001 Ц   Elektrometalurh-NZF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 15
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 13
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 2

01.08

Obolon - Alians

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

Pohang SteelersNagoya Grampus

14:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUlsan Hyundai

19:00

 

UralCSKA

16:00

FK KhimkiAkhmat

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

19:00

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Orenburg

13:00

VelesTorpedo

14:00

MetallurgBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Rotor

15:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

TekstilshchikAkron

16:00

VolgarFakel

16:00

AlaniyaNeftekhimik

17:00

KubanKAMAZ

17:00

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Dynamo StChernomorets

14:00

Dynamo MkhMashuk-KMV

15:00

Kuban-HoldingChaika

15:00

SKAFK Yessentuki

16:00

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

Rotor-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

14:00

Dynamo BarnaulIrtysh

15:00

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

15:00

FK Orenburg-2Zenit-Izhevsk

16:00

AmkarNosta

16:00

VolgaSpartak

18:00

 

FK MynaiDesna

14:00

InguletsRukh

17:00*

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

13:15

AliansFK Uzhhorod

15:30

 

Livyi BerehKarpaty

15:00

 

PeremohaViktoriya

15:00

YarudReal Pharma

15:00

 

SumqayıtNeftçi

16:30

SabahQarabağ

18:45

 

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

16:00

CSKANoravank

19:00

 

FK MinskFK Homel

13:00

RukhDynamo Mn

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

ZhetysuTaraz

14:00

KyzylzharTobil

15:00

AstanaKaysar

18:00

 

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

15:00

ZimbruPetrocub

18:00

 

LokomotivFK Andijon

17:00

NavbahorBunyodkor

17:00

 

LASKWolfsberg

14:30

TirolHartberg

14:30

SturmRied

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

14:00

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Swansea CityCardiff City

12:00

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

13:30

BeerschotMechelen

16:00

CharleroiGenk

18:30

GentEupen

21:00

 

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:00

CSKABotev P

19:15

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDebrecen

17:00

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30

AugsburgArminia

17:30

 

AZUtrecht

12:15

NECVitesse

14:30

SpartaGroningen

14:30

TwenteWillem II

16:45

 

GranadaAtlético

*

Real MadridAthletic

*

Rayo VallecanoElche

14:00

Celta de VigoSevilla

16:15

VillarrealAtlético Osasuna

18:30

BarcelonaValencia

21:00

 

CagliariSampdoria

12:30

GenoaSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliAtalanta

15:00

UdineseBologna

15:00

NapoliTorino

18:00

JuventusRoma

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

Riga FCMETTA/LU

16:00

 

BangaPanevėžys

15:00

 

Bodø/GlimtSarpsborg 08

17:00

BrannStabæk

17:00

HaugesundMjøndalen

17:00

SandefjordOdd

17:00

StrømsgodsetViking

17:00

RosenborgVålerenga

19:00

 

Wisła PPogoń

12:30

CracoviaWarta

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

StalZagłębie

18:00

 

PartizanRadnik

17:00

ProleterTSC

19:05

 

DomžaleKoper

17:00

OlimpijaTabor

20:15

 

TroyesNice

13:00

MetzRennes

15:00

BordeauxNantes

15:00

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

BrestReims

15:00

MontpellierLens

17:00

MarseilleLorient

20:45

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

ŠibenikHajduk

17:30

 

IskraRudar

17:00

MornarBudućnost

18:00

 

FastavHradec Králové

16:00

TepliceViktoria

16:00

SigmaKarviná

16:00

PardubiceSparta

19:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

MjällbyKalmar

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

KuressaareLegion

13:00

PaideFlora

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

15:45

ColónTalleres

15:45

AldosiviIndependiente

18:00

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

20:15

 

Atlético ParanaenseFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

18:15

CearáBragantino

18:15

GrêmioJuventude

18:15

FlamengoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

SportSantos

20:30

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

 

ShahtarZorya

6:1

 

OlympikPolissya

*

ObolonKremin

2:0

Nyva TVPK-Ahro

2:0

 

MunkacsDinaz

1:3

 

NoahFC Sevan

2:1

PyunikAlashkert

1:1

 

AGMKMashʼal

3:2

NasafMetallurg

1:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionBirmingham City

1:0

 

BruggeKortrijk

2:0

 

PirinBotev V

3:1

Lokomotiv 1926Arda

0:0

 

MTKPuskás

0:1

 

HoffenheimKöln

5:0

 

SūduvaRiteriai

1:1

 

Novi PazarSpartak

0:1

VoždovacNapredak

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAngers

2:1

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacLokomotiva

2:2

 

PetrovacPodgorica

2:1

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

0:0

Rosario CentralPatronato

3:2

Racing ClubPlatense

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

2:1

Vélez SársfieldArsenal

0:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

01.10.2021 Ц 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru