12.09.2016 < | Football matches for 13.09.2016 | > 14.09.2016 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:45 | Basel | | Ludogorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Basel |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Benfica | | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
21:45 | Dynamo Kiev | | Napoli | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kiev |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 4:1 (4:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 4:3 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:45 | Atlético Nacional | | Bolívar | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Medellín |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Shanghai SIPG | 5:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 5:0 | |||
Jeonju | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Al Ain | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Toshkent |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | | Al Jaish | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Qatar, Al-Wakrah | |||||||||
20:00 | South China | | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Police United | | Pachuca | 0:11 (0:5) | ||||||
Belmopan |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Real Estelí | | Suchitepéquez | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Estelí |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:00 | Nosta | | FK Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
19:00 | Olimpiets | | Dynamo Kirov | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolos | | Skala | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
17:00 | Bukovyna | | Arsenal-Kyiv | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Illichovets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:00 | Veres | | Ingulets | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Rivne | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Ternopil | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
17:30 | Avanhard | | Desna | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Helios | | FK Poltava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:30 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Obolon-Brovar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
18:30 | MFK Mykolaiv | | FK Sumy | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:30 | Enerhiya | | Balkany | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Kremin | 2:6 (1:2) | |||||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva | | Krystal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
17:00 | Rukh | | Myr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Pharma | | Metalurh | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Ingulets-2 | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
18:00 | Teplovyk | | Nikopol-NPGU | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Fulham | | Burton Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Norwich City | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
19:45 | Preston North End | | Cardiff City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | | Newcastle United | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Barnsley | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
20:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Bristol City | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | |||||
Reading |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |