Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Nosta, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347 - 1755D191228 - 62883119 - 1127
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347 - 185163319 - 112193028 - 730
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937 - 213981326 - 62542611 - 1514
4.Syzran-200324105921 - 213572314 - 8233367 - 1312
5.Nosta241031131 - 393351617 - 201652514 - 1917
6.Volga2487923 - 253146210 - 91841713 - 1613
7.KAMAZ24851123 - 252953415 - 13183278 - 1211
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315 - 412143510 - 16151385 - 256
9.Dynamo24231915 - 52911107 - 2441298 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 18:00Nosta Volga1:2 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2017 18:30Olimpiets Nosta3:0 (3:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 17:00KAMAZ Nosta3:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk1:2 (1:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 18:00KAMAZ Nosta3:2 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2016 17:00Nosta Olimpiets1:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 15:00Lada-Tolyatti Nosta1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk0:2 (0:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2016 18:00Nosta KAMAZ0:3 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Nosta5:0 (4:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2016 19:00Nosta Volga1:2 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 637
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

20:00

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

20:05

MarseilleRed Bull

21:05

PeñarolLibertad

21:30

River PlateEmelec

19:15

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

19:15

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

21:30

JuniorAlianza

19:30

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

5:2

Atlético NacionalBolívar

4:1

SantosEstudiantes

2:0

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

2:1

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

1:2

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

2:0

Al AhedManama

3:1

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

1:1

Tampines RoversPersija

2:4

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

3:2

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

1:2

 

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

ZenitIrtysh

2:3

 

NeftchiMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroQizilqum

1:0

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

3:1

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:2

TrakaiŽalgiris K

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru