Estonia 2016MeistriliigaFlora, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Infonet | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 74 - 33 | 80 | CL | 14 | 4 | 0 | 45 - 18 | 46 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 15 | 34 | |||
2. | Levadia | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 77 - 30 | 78 | EL | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42 - 10 | 43 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 - 20 | 35 | |||
3. | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 70 - 28 | 75 | EL | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36 - 13 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 34 - 15 | 36 | |||
4. | Flora | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 96 - 31 | 73 | EL | 11 | 6 | 1 | 48 - 9 | 39 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 - 22 | 34 | |||
5. | Kalev | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 65 - 55 | 51 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34 - 26 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31 - 29 | 23 | ||||
6. | Paide | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 58 - 61 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36 - 26 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 - 35 | 18 | ||||
7. | Tammeka | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 43 - 65 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 - 29 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 36 | 18 | ||||
8. | Trans | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 60 - 68 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 - 30 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 - 38 | 17 | ||||
9. | Pärnu | 36 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 24 - 98 | 17 | r | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 - 50 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 - 48 | 5 | |||
10. | Tarvas | 36 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 15 - 113 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 - 50 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 - 63 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.10.2016 16:00 | Flora | | Paide | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
15.10.2016 16:00 | Trans | | Flora | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Narva |
01.10.2016 13:00 | Pärnu | | Flora | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
Pärnu |
23.09.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Tarvas | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
13.09.2016 20:00 | Flora | | Infonet | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
23.08.2016 20:00 | Flora | | Infonet | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
19.08.2016 19:00 | Kalev | | Flora | 1:4 (1:4) | |||
Sillamäe |
16.08.2016 19:00 | Tarvas | | Flora | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Rakvere |
12.08.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Pärnu | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
06.08.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Trans | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
29.07.2016 19:00 | Paide | | Flora | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Paide |
22.07.2016 19:00 | Tammeka | | Flora | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Tartu |
01.08.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Levadia | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Tallinn |
19.06.2016 13:00 | Tarvas | | Flora | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
Rakvere |
24.05.2016 18:00 | Trans | | Flora | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Narva |
13.05.2016 19:00 | Kalev | | Flora | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
Sillamäe |
06.05.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Paide | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
29.04.2016 19:00 | Flora | | Pärnu | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Tallinn |
22.04.2016 19:00 | Pärnu | | Flora | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Pärnu |
12.03.2016 16:00 | Flora | | Trans | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
08.03.2016 20:00 | Flora | | Tarvas | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
Tallinn |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |