Hammarby

Stockholm

Founded: 10.04.1889

Stadium: Söderstadion

Other names:

 1889 – 1897  Hammarby RF
 1897 –   Hammarby IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 10 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 10 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 7

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1996 Relegation
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1984 Semifinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Final
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Estonia 2019

Day 13

28.05

Maardu - Tammeka

28.05

Kalev - Kuressaare

28.05

Tulevik - Trans

28.05

Paide - Nõmme Kalju

29.05

Flora - Levadia

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru