Estonia 1998

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora14112146 - 1435CL51122 - 71661024 - 719
2.Sadam14111248 - 103460126 - 61851122 - 416
3.Lantana1474327 - 2025UC24114 - 91050213 - 1115
4.Trans1465328 - 2023IC32213 - 81133115 - 1212
5.Tulevik1453615 - 2518UC41210 - 12131245 - 135
6.TVMK1434715 - 27132149 - 1571336 - 126
7.Eesti Põlevkivi14201210 - 4461064 - 1731066 - 273
8.Lelle14031110 - 3930255 - 2220165 - 171

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч Eesti Põlevkivi TVMK0:2
Статистика личных встреч Lantana Flora3:3
Статистика личных встреч Sadam Tulevik3:0
Статистика личных встреч Trans Lelle1:0
Day 13
Day 12
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

21:00

AIKArarat-Armenia

19:00

RosenborgLinfield

19:00

Riga FCDundalk

19:30

CelticSarajevo

19:45

PiastBATE

20:00

MariborValur

20:15

SutjeskaSlovan

20:15

LudogoretsFerencváros

20:30

CFRAstana

21:00

QarabağPartizani

21:00

ChikhuraFola

20:00

Independiente del ValleCaracas

19:30

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

19:15

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

19:00

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

20:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

19:35

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

TongaVanuatu

0:14

FijiTuvalu

10:1

Solomon IslandsAmerican Samoa

13:0

TahitiNew Caledonia

0:3

North KoreaTajikistan

1:0

 

LokomotivRubin

1:1

 

Víkingur RFylkir

1:1

GrindavíkÍA

1:1

 

StabækSarpsborg 08

3:3

 

FastavSlavia

0:1

 

HelsingborgsSirius

1:0

SundsvallHammarby

2:3

 

FluminenseCeará

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru