Trans

Narva

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 414

Founded: 1979

Stadium: Kreenholmi staadion

Other names:

 1979 – 1985  Avtomobilist
 1985 – 1991  Autobaas
 1991 –   Trans

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 10 - place 5

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Final

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Estonia 2019

Day 3

30.03

Paide - Kalev

30.03

Trans - Nõmme Kalju

30.03

Flora - Tammeka

31.03

Levadia - Maardu

31.03

Tulevik - Kuressaare

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru