Estonia 2007

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levadia362943126 - 2091CL152165 - 1047142261 - 1044
2.Flora362655108 - 3083UC142277 - 1444123331 - 1639
3.TVMK362547116 - 3679UC142279 - 1844112537 - 1835
4.Trans36253889 - 2878IC121546 - 1737132343 - 1141
5.Tammeka361881054 - 406294530 - 193194524 - 2131
6.Kalev361341944 - 774372922 - 3123621022 - 4620
7.Tulevik361142143 - 8037521119 - 3317621024 - 4720
8.Vaprus36812735 - 962531149 - 3810501326 - 5815
9.Kuressaare36532825 - 9418221410 - 438311415 - 5110
10.Ajax Lasnamäe36123314 - 153501176 - 68111168 - 854

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2007Trans TVMK4:0 (2:0)
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2007Vaprus Trans1:3 (0:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007Trans Tammeka2:3 (1:2)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2007Levadia Trans1:2 (0:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2007Trans Kalev2:0 (0:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007Kuressaare Trans0:3 (0:2)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2007Tulevik Trans1:4 (1:2)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2007Trans Tulevik7:0 (3:0)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2007Trans Kuressaare5:0 (3:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007Kalev Trans1:5 (1:3)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2007Trans Levadia0:3 (0:2)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2007Tammeka Trans2:1 (1:0)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2007Trans Vaprus2:1 (1:1)
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2007Trans Flora0:3 (0:2)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2007TVMK Trans1:0 (0:0)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2007Tulevik Trans0:2 (0:1)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2007Kuressaare Trans0:5 (0:1)
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2007Trans Kalev0:1 (0:1)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2007Levadia Trans2:0 (0:0)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2007Trans Tammeka0:1 (0:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007Vaprus Trans0:3 (0:0)
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007Flora Trans0:2 (0:1)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2007Trans TVMK3:1 (2:1)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2007TVMK Trans2:2 (1:0)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2007Trans Flora3:1 (0:0)
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2007Trans Vaprus2:0 (1:0)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007Tammeka Trans0:2 (0:1)
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2007Kalev Trans0:2 (0:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2007Trans Kuressaare3:1 (0:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2007Trans Tulevik5:1 (2:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru