Estonia 2019

Meistriliiga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora32263389 - 1981112345 - 1135151044 - 846
2.Levadia32225590 - 2671104251 - 1334121339 - 1337
3.Nõmme Kalju322010271 - 2970104244 - 2134106027 - 836
4.Paide32215671 - 2468102438 - 932113233 - 1536
5.Tammeka321171448 - 544045724 - 281772724 - 2623
6.Trans32991447 - 473644822 - 251655625 - 2220
7.Kuressaare32652123 - 742353811 - 2018121312 - 545
8.Tulevik32572030 - 6822231115 - 33934915 - 3513
9.Kalev32562124 - 8321301311 - 38926813 - 4512
10.Maardu32452326 - 951734918 - 421311148 - 534

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 15:00Levadia Tammeka1:1 (0:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 13:00Paide Nõmme Kalju0:1 (0:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 16:00Flora Trans1:0 (0:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 13:00Kuressaare Tulevik4:1 (4:1)
 Kuressaare
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 13:00Maardu Kalev2:2 (1:0)
 Maardu
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 19:00Tammeka Kuressaare4:0 (2:0)
 Tartu
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 15:00Tulevik Flora0:3 (0:3)
 Viljandi
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 13:00Trans Paide0:1 (0:0)
 Narva
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 16:00Nõmme Kalju Maardu4:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 13:00Kalev Levadia0:1 (0:1)
 Tallinn

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Estonia 2019

Day 33

19.10

Trans - Maardu

19.10

Levadia - Kuressaare

19.10

Paide - Kalev

20.10

Tammeka - Tulevik

20.10

Nõmme Kalju - Flora

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru