Estonia 2005

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.TVMK363051138 - 2195CL135068 - 1344170170 - 851
2.Levadia36285397 - 2589UC151251 - 1046134146 - 1543
3.Trans36236799 - 3475IC121556 - 2238115243 - 1237
4.Flora36216981 - 3669UC122442 - 133894539 - 2331
5.Tulevik3612111346 - 484776525 - 222755821 - 2620
6.Merkuur361171852 - 864092734 - 3629251118 - 5011
7.Tammeka36852350 - 8829531032 - 3618321318 - 5211
8.Valga36842438 - 7828421218 - 4014421220 - 3814
9.Kuressaare36762340 - 962745925 - 4117311415 - 5510
10.Dünamo36333028 - 15712321316 - 7011011712 - 871

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Dünamo Tammeka1:2 (1:0)Правка
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Kuressaare Tulevik1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Levadia Trans3:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Merkuur Flora0:6 (0:4)
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005Valga TVMK0:1 (0:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Flora TVMK0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Levadia Valga3:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Tammeka Kuressaare2:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Trans Dünamo7:0 (3:0)
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Tulevik Merkuur5:0 (2:1)
Day 34
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

20:00

South SudanBurundi

16:00

EgyptTunisia

18:00

MongoliaHong Kong

15:10

TaiwanNorth Korea

19:10

LaosMyanmar

19:30

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

NetherlandsFrance

20:45

SlovakiaUkraine

20:45

WalesDenmark

19:45

SloveniaNorway

20:45

CyprusBulgaria

21:45

GibraltarArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinMacedonia

20:45

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

17:00

GrenadaSt. Martin

19:00

BelizePuerto Rico

19:00

BermudaEl Salvador

20:00

ArubaMontserrat

20:00

OmanSyria

Saudi ArabiaYemen

UAEBolivia

PalestinePakistan

17:00

JapanVenezuela

19:30

BrazilUruguay

20:00

HondurasPanama

20:00

ArgentinaMexico

21:00

ChileCosta Rica

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

0:1

 

Spartak-2Sibir

3:0

FK TambovFK Armavir

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

0:0

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

Zenit-2Tom

0:1

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

4:2

ShinnikFakel

1:0

BaltikaLuch

0:2

AvangardFK Khimki

4:0

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

SportVitória

0:0

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

0:1

BahiaCeará

2:1

CruzeiroCorinthians

1:0

PalmeirasFluminense

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru